Searching on:
  1. City = Lakeland
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5637 Beverly Rise Boulevard, LAKELAND, FL 33812
Single Family
  1. Price: $390,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $136.32 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $400,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 72
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2861
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: L4959123
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33812
  4. Subdivision: Beverly Rise Ph 03
  5. Elementary School: Valleyview Elem
  6. Middle School: Lakeland lands Middl
  7. High School: George Jenkins
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 5637 Beverly Rise Blvd, Lakeland, FL a beautifully updated pool home in one of Lakelands desirable communities! Location! Location! Location! Floorplan and 3D tour available online. CONTA
Details for 1524 New Jersey Oaks Court, LAKELAND, FL 33801
Single Family
  1. Price: $390,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $114.10 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $400,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 367
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3418
  10. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8381979
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33801
  4. Subdivision: New Jersey Oaks
  5. Elementary School: Philip O’Brien
  6. Middle School: Southwest
  7. High School: Lakeland Senior
  8. Provided by: HOMECOIN.COM
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Great location on a quiet cul de sac! No HOA! New roof and water heater (both in 2024). This large three bedroom, two bath home is near Lake Hollingsworth, shopping, schools, and parks! This home feat
Details for 112 Elm Square N, LAKELAND, FL 33813
Single Family
  1. Price: $389,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $211.04 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $400,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 33
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1848
  10. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: L4960959
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33813
  4. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this 3 bedroom, 2 bath pool home located in the highly desirable Christina neighborhoodjust in time for summer! This move in ready home features fresh interior paint and new carpet
Details for 4175 Windchime Lane, LAKELAND, FL 33811
Single Family
  1. Price: $389,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $130.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2981
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: L4961282
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33811
  4. Subdivision: Carillon Lakes Ph 2
  5. Provided by: PORCHLIGHT HOMES LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully renovated home in the highly desirable gated community of Carillon Lakes in South Lakeland. Thoughtfully updated from top to bottom, this move in ready residence offers pea
Details for 6334 Beechnut Drive, LAKELAND, FL 33813
Single Family
  1. Price: $389,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $122.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3178
  8. Acreage: 0.37 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: L4961020
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33813
  4. Elementary School: Scott Lake Elem
  5. Middle School: Lakeland lands Middl
  6. High School: George Jenkins
  7. Provided by: S & D REAL ESTATE SERVICE LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Defined by its harmonious blend of comfort and style, this home offers a welcoming retreat for those seeking a slice of paradise. This spacious 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home is a perfect sanctuary, boast
Details for 6246 Silver Leaf Lane, LAKELAND, FL 33813
Single Family
  1. Price: $389,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $144.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2700
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: L4961533
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33813
  4. Subdivision: Hallam Preserve East
  5. Elementary School: Scott Lake Elem
  6. Middle School: Lakeland lands Middl
  7. High School: George Jenkins
  8. Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in the beautiful, gated hallam preserve, this 4 bed, 3 bath home has been tremendously updated throughout. Hallam preserve is a premier gated community located just off 540a in one of the most
Details for 1557 Kinsman Way, LAKELAND, FL 33809
Single Family
  1. Price: $389,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $137.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2844
  8. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: TB8499908
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33809
  4. Subdivision: Manors Nottingham
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA CENTRAL
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home located in the highly desirable Manors of Nottingham community in Lakeland, Florida. Situated on a spacious lot with lush curb appeal, thi
Details for 4169 Prima Lago Circle, LAKELAND, FL 33810
Single Family
  1. Price: $389,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $134.88 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $420,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 94
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2884
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: L4959062
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33810
  4. Subdivision: Terralargo Phase 3c
  5. Elementary School: Sleepy Hill
  6. Middle School: Sleepy Hill
  7. High School: Kathleen
  8. Provided by: LAKELAND REAL ESTATE GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
4/3 home in TerraLargo in Lakeland. Screened lanai and open floor plan. Built 2019, flood zone X, 2 car garage, HOA includes cable/internet. This 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom single family home in Lakelan
Details for 2258 Colony Club Drive, LAKELAND, FL 33813
Single Family
  1. Price: $389,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $146.41 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $399,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 90
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2657
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: L4959335
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33813
  4. Subdivision: Colony Club Estates
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. PRICE REDUCED!!! Welcome home to this spacious 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home location in the desirable South Lakeland neighborhood, Colony Club Estates! Me
Details for 774 Grasslands Village Circle 88, LAKELAND, FL 33803
Condominium
  1. Price: $389,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $286.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1360
  8. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: L4961036
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33803
  4. Subdivision: Muirfield Village At Grassland
  5. Building: Muirfield Village At Grasslands
  6. Elementary School: Dixieland Elem
  7. Middle School: Lawton Chiles
  8. High School: Lakeland Senior
  9. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Most condos promise low maintenance. Few actually deliver a lifestyle. Inside Grasslands Golf & Country Club, this 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo combines open concept living, private outdoor space, and acc