Searching on:
  1. School = Sleepy Hill
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 7 Lake Hollingsworth Drive, LAKELAND, FL 33803
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $522.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4305
  8. Acreage: 0.35 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  13. Year Built: 1963
MLS#: L4961462
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33803
  4. Subdivision: Dixieland Rev
  5. Elementary School: Philip O’Brien
  6. Middle School: Sleepy Hill
  7. High School: Lakeland Senior
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to an exceptional lakefront retreat on highly sought after Lake Hollingsworth! This beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom home blends comf
Details for 3720 Kathleen Road, LAKELAND, FL 33810
Land
  1. Price: $1,950,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $2,200,000
  3. Last Price Change: 10/25/25
  4. Days On Market: 602
  5. Acreage: 4.74 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: A4623614
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33810
  4. Elementary School: Griffin Elem
  5. Middle School: Sleepy Hill
  6. High School: Kathleen
  7. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
1 miles to I 4, 1.2 miles to Lakeland Square mall, 24000 cars a day, and flexible zoning opportunities. Proof of concept in all directions, from housing to storage, retail to municipal. There is no be
Details for 3720 Kathleen Road, LAKELAND, FL 33810
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $1,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,088.17 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,200,000
  4. Last Price Change: 10/25/25
  5. Days On Market: 602
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  9. Bldg sqft: 1792
  10. Acreage: 4.74 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: A4623608
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33810
  4. Elementary School: Griffin Elem
  5. Middle School: Sleepy Hill
  6. High School: Kathleen
  7. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
1 mile to I 4, 1.2 miles to Lakeland Square mall, 24000 cars a day, and flexible zoning opportunities. Proof of concept in all directions, from housing to storage, retail to municipal. There is no bet
Details for Emma Street W, LAKELAND, FL 33815
Land
  1. Price: $1,249,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,300,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/06/26
  4. Days On Market: 241
  5. Acreage: 0.97 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R4909912
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33815
  4. Subdivision: Cox Patterson Rr Add
  5. Elementary School: Valleyview Elem
  6. Middle School: Sleepy Hill
  7. High School: Lakeland Senior
  8. Provided by: WHITEHOUSE MANAGEMENT & REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Attention builders, developers & investors prime 2 acres corner lot lakeland opportunity! Unlock the potential of 1. 966 acres (85,664 sq. Ft. ) mol of
Details for Kathleen Road, LAKELAND, FL 33815
Land
  1. Price: $1,249,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,300,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/06/26
  4. Days On Market: 241
  5. Acreage: 0.82 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R4909911
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33815
  4. Subdivision: Cox Patterson Rr Add
  5. Elementary School: Valleyview Elem
  6. Middle School: Sleepy Hill
  7. High School: Lakeland Senior
  8. Provided by: WHITEHOUSE MANAGEMENT & REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 1831 Via Lago Drive, LAKELAND, FL 33810
Single Family
  1. Price: $900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $135.62 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $925,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 61
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 6636
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  14. Waterfront: Yes
  15. Wateraccess: Yes
  16. Waterfront Type: Pond
  17. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: O6388245
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33810
  4. Subdivision: Terralargo Phase 3b
  5. Elementary School: Sleepy Hill
  6. Middle School: Sleepy Hill
  7. High School: Kathleen
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE LAKES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Exquisite Waterfront Luxury Home in the Prestigious Terralargo Community Welcome to an exceptional estate where elegance, comfort, and resort style l
Details for 2253 Malachite Drive, LAKELAND, FL 33810
Single Family
  1. Price: $830,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $210.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 210
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3948
  8. Acreage: 0.53 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: S5136535
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33810
  4. Subdivision: Bloomfield Hills Ph 01
  5. Elementary School: Sleepy Hill
  6. Middle School: Sleepy Hill
  7. High School: Kathleen
  8. Provided by: PRIMUS CRE GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Step inside this stunning 5 bedroom, 4 bathroom pool home located in the highly desirable Bloomfield Hills community of Lakeland! Featuring over 3,300 square feet of luxurious living space, this resid
Details for 1031 Lime Street, LAKELAND, FL 33801
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $829,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $229.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Bldg sqft: 3617
  7. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: L4961736
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33801
  4. Subdivision: Biltmore Park Sub
  5. Elementary School: Philip O’Brien
  6. Middle School: Sleepy Hill
  7. High School: Lakeland Senior
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Brand New Hulbert Homes Duplex Live in One, Rent the Other! Exceptional opportunity to own a newly constructed Hulbert Homes duplex offering quality craftsmanship, modern design, and outstanding inco
Details for 1031 Lime Street, Lakeland, FL 33801
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $829,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $229.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Bldg sqft: 3617
  7. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: L4961736
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: Lakeland
  3. Zipcode: 33801
  4. Subdivision: Biltmore Park Sub
  5. Elementary School: Philip O’Brien
  6. Middle School: Sleepy Hill
  7. High School: Lakeland Senior
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 14718 Evans Ranch Rd, LAKELAND, FL 33809
Single Family
  1. Price: $800,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $336.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2374
  8. Acreage: 1.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8505807
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33809
  4. Subdivision: Turkey Creek
  5. Elementary School: R. Clem Churchwell Elem
  6. Middle School: Sleepy Hill
  7. High School: Kathleen
  8. Provided by: SERHANT
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Under construction with estimated completion in December 2026, this beautifully designed residence offers a modern open concept layout with abundant natural light and hi