Searching on:
  1. City = Apopka
  2. Listing Status = Active
Listing Details for 0 Washington Avenue, APOPKA, FL 32703
Land
  1. Price: $395,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 83
  3. Acreage: 4.04 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6383360
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32703
  4. Provided by: ROBERT SLACK LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Six Oversized residential lots totaling 4.04 Acres in the heart of Apopka, ready to be built. call for mor details.
Details for 33 7th Street, APOPKA, FL 32703
Single Family
  1. Price: $395,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $45.68 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $399,000
  4. Last Price Change: 10/28/25
  5. Days On Market: 353
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 8648
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6311314
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32703
  4. Subdivision: Apopka Town
  5. Elementary School: Lovell Elem
  6. Middle School: Apopka
  7. High School: Apopka
  8. Provided by: PRISTINE INTERNATIONAL REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This stunning BRAND NEW CONSTRUCTION features 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, one half bathroom and a two car garage. The gourmet kitchen is a chef's delight, featuring upgraded quartz countertops and brand
Details for 2491 Rider Rain Lane, APOPKA, FL 32703
Single Family
  1. Price: $394,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $163.02 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $425,064
  4. Last Price Change: 04/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 54
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 2423
  9. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6391681
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32703
  4. Subdivision: Bronsons Ridge 32s
  5. Elementary School: Wheatley Elem
  6. Middle School: Wolf Lake
  7. High School: Wekiva
  8. Provided by: LENNAR REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This new Rainier two story home design combines comfort and elegance. It features a large first floor foyer and family room right inside the entry, plus a dining room for memorable meals, a kitchen fo
Details for 1867 Piedmont Park Boulevard, APOPKA, FL 32703
Single Family
  1. Price: $394,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $273.48 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $414,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 47
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1444
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: O6393160
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32703
  4. Subdivision: Piedmont Park
  5. Elementary School: Lakeville Elem
  6. Middle School: Piedmont Lakes
  7. High School: Wekiva
  8. Provided by: IAD FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 1867 Piedmont Park Blvd, a beautifully upgraded pool home in the heart of Apopka offering modern improvements, flexible living, and built in income potential. Originally renovated and known
Details for 848 Crepe Myrtle Circle, APOPKA, FL 32712
Single Family
  1. Price: $394,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $200.25 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $395,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 20
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1970
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: A4690201
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32712
  4. Subdivision: Courtyards Coach Homes
  5. Provided by: SAVVY AVENUE, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
WHAT'S SPECIAL Stunning, stylish and modern. This move in ready 2 bedroom plus office, 2 bathroom in Courtyards at Errol estates, one of the most desirable communities in the area, will delight yo
Details for 1021 Dekleva Drive, APOPKA, FL 32712
Single Family
  1. Price: $390,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $199.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1953
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: O6398492
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32712
  4. Subdivision: Plymouth Landing Ph 01
  5. Provided by: OPENDOOR BROKERAGE LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience 1021 Dekleva Dr, recently enhanced with fresh interior paint throughout the living spaces. The kitchen is equipped with stainless steel appliances, and the primary bathroom provides both do
Details for 475 Lisa Karen Circle, APOPKA, FL 32712
Single Family
  1. Price: $390,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $180.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2160
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: O6402177
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32712
  4. Subdivision: Vicks Landing Ph 01 50 62
  5. Provided by: GLORY INTL. REAL ESTATE CO
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This inviting ranch style home offers convenient single story living with a practical layout. The property features a nice yard and thoughtful design el
Details for 1955 Stake Out Way, APOPKA, FL 32703
Townhome
  1. Price: $389,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $169.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2300
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6401796
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32703
  4. Subdivision: Bronsons Rdg Rep
  5. Elementary School: Wheatley Elem
  6. Middle School: Wolf Lake
  7. High School: Wekiva
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX PRIME PROPERTIES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Why wait for new construction when you can move immediately into this never occupied former model home, perfectly situated in the serene community of Bronsons Ridge. This rare end unit townhome offers
Details for 1196 Indian Bluff, APOPKA, FL 32703
Single Family
  1. Price: $388,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $137.83 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $399,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/22/26
  5. Days On Market: 148
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2815
  10. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: O6367365
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32703
  4. Subdivision: Sheeler Oaks
  5. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Back on market due to buyer financing no fault of seller or property. Inspection completed. Ready to close. Welcome to 1196 Indian Bluff Court, a beaut
Details for 9727 Bear Lake Road, APOPKA, FL 32703
Single Family
  1. Price: $388,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $140.28 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2766
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: O6396638
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32703
  4. Subdivision: Mc Neils Orange Villa
  5. Elementary School: Bear Lake
  6. Middle School: Teague
  7. High School: Lake Brantley
  8. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Directly across from Bear Lake, this 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home offers lake views, zero HOA, and over 2,000 square feet of flexible living space on an oversized lot. From morning coffee on the front por