Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Sheeler Oaks
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 916 Cleveland Street, APOPKA, FL 32703
Single Family
  1. Price: $472,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $218.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2161
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: O6396965
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32703
  4. Subdivision: Sheeler Oaks Ph 01
  5. Elementary School: Lakeville Elem
  6. Middle School: Piedmont Lakes
  7. High School: Wekiva
  8. Provided by: MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Modern Luxury Meets Florida Lifestyle in Sheeler Oaks Location! Location! Location! Whether youre dreaming of a peaceful poolside retreat or a central hub in the heart of Central Florida, this beau
Details for 1196 Indian Bluff, APOPKA, FL 32703
Single Family
  1. Price: $388,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $137.83 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $399,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/22/26
  5. Days On Market: 148
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2815
  10. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: O6367365
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32703
  4. Subdivision: Sheeler Oaks
  5. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Back on market due to buyer financing no fault of seller or property. Inspection completed. Ready to close. Welcome to 1196 Indian Bluff Court, a beaut
Details for 1175 Saddleback Ridge Road, APOPKA, FL 32703
Single Family
  1. Price: $370,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $167.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2208
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: G5111976
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32703
  4. Subdivision: Sheeler Oaks Ph 02a
  5. Elementary School: Lakeville Elem
  6. Middle School: Piedmont Lakes
  7. High School: Wekiva
  8. Provided by: ERA GRIZZARD REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Tucked away on the shores of beautiful Lake Hammer, this charming waterfront home offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and serene Florida living. From the moment you arrive, youll be welcomed b
Details for 1767 Iroquois Drive, APOPKA, FL 32703
Single Family
  1. Price: $355,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $209.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1693
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: O6404791
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32703
  4. Subdivision: Sheeler Oaks Ph 02 Sec B
  5. Elementary School: Lakeville Elem
  6. Middle School: Piedmont Lakes
  7. High School: Wekiva
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your own private oasis in the heart of Apopka! Located on a quiet tree lined street in desirable Sheeler Oaks, this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom pool home combines comfort, sty
Details for 1777 Summit Chase Avenue, APOPKA, FL 32703
Single Family
  1. Price: $345,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $149.61 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $300,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 47
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2306
  10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: O6393748
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32703
  4. Subdivision: Sheeler Oaks
  5. Elementary School: Lakeville Elem
  6. Middle School: Piedmont Lakes
  7. High School: Wekiva
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This Two story home features 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a 2 car garage with a desirable open floor plan. The spacious living room boasts high ceilings, creating a bright and airy feel throughout.
Details for 1124 Mill Run Circle, APOPKA, FL 32703
Single Family
  1. Price: $335,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $199.41 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $339,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 74
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1680
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: V4947534
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32703
  4. Subdivision: Sheeler Oaks Ph 02a
  5. Provided by: LOCAL LIVING REALTY GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offering modern upgrades and move in ready convenience in the heart of Apopka. Fully renovated kitchen, updated bathrooms, updated flooring
Details for 1981 Frenzel Drive, APOPKA, FL 32703
Single Family
  1. Price: $285,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $60.72 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 4694
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: OM722424
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32703
  4. Subdivision: Sheeler Oaks Ph 04b
  5. Provided by: FYR REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Great Home in Sheeler Oaks Community. Located in the heart of Apopka. It is near the 429 and 414 expressways, restaurants, shopping, and much more. Upon entering the home, you are greeted by a separat
Details for 1785 Summit Chase Avenue, APOPKA, FL 32703
Single Family
  1. Price: $279,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $178.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1572
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: O6406440
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32703
  4. Subdivision: Sheeler Oaks Ph 02a
  5. Provided by: MAINSTAY BROKERAGE LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Two story home featuring 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and an attached 2 car garage with a spacious, functional layout. The home offers great natural light and flow throughout the main living areas, with
Details for 1256 Pin Oak Drive, APOPKA, FL 32703
Single Family
  1. Price: $255,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $201.10 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $259,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 91
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1268
  10. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: S5143315
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32703
  4. Subdivision: Sheeler Oaks Ph 03a
  5. Provided by: CIMA REALTY FLORIDA INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Charming one story home perfect size for a single buyer, couple, first time buyers, or downsizers. Located in Sheeler Oaks with two playgrounds and a lakeside park nearby. Easy, comfortable living
Details for 1234 Crossfield Drive, APOPKA, FL 32703
Rental
  1. Price: $2,095.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 38
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1850
  8. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: O6396227
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32703
  4. Subdivision: Sheeler Oaks Ph 03b
  5. Provided by: FOURSQUARE REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover the perfect blend of comfort and elegance in this beautiful 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom residence. Boasting over 1,570 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, this home is nestled in a