Searching on:
  1. School = Rock Springs Elem
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 816 Pine Shadow Drive, APOPKA, FL 32712
Single Family
  1. Price: $420,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $145.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2894
  8. Acreage: 0.39 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: O6403564
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32712
  4. Subdivision: Wekiwa Glen Rep
  5. Elementary School: Rock Springs Elem
  6. Middle School: Apopka
  7. High School: Apopka
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Tucked into the highly sought after Wekiva Glen community in Apopka, this expansive three bedroom, two bath residence offers over 2,100 square feet of l
Details for 755 Brook Villa Court, APOPKA, FL 32712
Single Family
  1. Price: $410,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $184.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2220
  8. Acreage: 0.37 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: O6402809
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32712
  4. Subdivision: Wekiwa Glen Rep
  5. Elementary School: Rock Springs Elem
  6. Middle School: Apopka
  7. High School: Apopka
  8. Provided by: LUXE HUNTER REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Looking for a home where you can relax, entertain, and enjoy the outdoors? Welcome to 755 Brook Villa Ct in the desirable Wekiwa Glen community of Apopka, offering the perfect blend of comfort, locati
Details for 2836 Nahele Trail, APOPKA, FL 32712
Land
  1. Price: $400,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 186
  3. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6358518
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32712
  4. Subdivision: Ponkan Reserve South
  5. Elementary School: Rock Springs Elem
  6. Middle School: Wolf Lake
  7. High School: Apopka
  8. Provided by: REALTY COLLECTION
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Pre construction large homesite ready to build any one of several semi custom home plans being offered by award winning builder Nest Homes, crafted by Urban Perch, celebrated for fine design and att
Details for 1525 Jaguar Circle, APOPKA, FL 32712
Single Family
  1. Price: $375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $180.12 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2082
  8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: O6403320
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32712
  4. Subdivision: Rolling Oaks
  5. Elementary School: Rock Springs Elem
  6. Middle School: Apopka
  7. High School: Apopka
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE 2 REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Tucked away on a spacious .25 acre lot, this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bath home offers the perfect combination of space, comfort, and outdoor living. Inside, youll find an open and inviting
Details for 2654 Rosemond Court, APOPKA, FL 32712
Land
  1. Price: $375,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 196
  3. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6355760
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32712
  4. Subdivision: Hammock At Rock Springs
  5. Elementary School: Rock Springs Elem
  6. Middle School: Apopka
  7. High School: Apopka
  8. Provided by: REALTY COLLECTION
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 1838 Sunset Palm Drive, APOPKA, FL 32712
Townhome
  1. Price: $275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $126.67 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $289,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 195
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2171
  10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: O6350803
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32712
  4. Subdivision: Wekiva Park Twnhms
  5. Elementary School: Rock Springs Elem
  6. Middle School: Apopka
  7. High School: Apopka
  8. Provided by: NONA LEGACY POWERED BY LA ROSA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
BACK ON THE MARKET!!!!3 BD | 2.5 BA | 1,806 SF | 1 car garage Corner/end unit townhome in Wekiva Park! The first floor welcomes you with a foyer leading to an open living/dining area and a cooks kitc
Listing Details for 1971 Parkglen Circle, APOPKA, FL 32712
Rental
  1. Price: $2,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2988
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: O6403684
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32712
  4. Subdivision: Parkview Wekiva 4496
  5. Elementary School: Rock Springs Elem
  6. Middle School: Apopka
  7. High School: Apopka
  8. Provided by: SOUTHERN REALTY ENTERPRISES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Updated and meticulously maintained 3/2 home in great location in Apopka. Formal living and dining rooms, family room with fireplace. Spacious split bedrooms with Jack N Jill bath between two guest