Searching on:
  1. City = Daytona Beach
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 120 Bauer Circle, Daytona Beach, FL 32124
Townhome
  1. Price: $345,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $198.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 179
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1734
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 1219967
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32124
  4. Subdivision: Lpga
  5. Provided by: Heritage Realty Associates
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Elegant 2 bedroom, 2 bath Villa in the desirable LPGA International Golf Community with peaceful surrounding and captivating water views. This move in ready home features fully renovated bathrooms,
Details for 425 Oleander Avenue, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32118
Single Family
  1. Price: $345,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $232.48 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 59
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1484
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1953
MLS#: S5144567
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DAYTONA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Elementary School: R.J. Longstreet Elem
  5. Middle School: Campbell
  6. High School: Mainland
  7. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Live the beachside lifestyle just three blocks from the sand in the heart of Daytona Beach! This charming 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath retreat has been beautifully updated from top to bottomnot because of stor
Details for 1228 Mardrake Road, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32114
Single Family
  1. Price: $345,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $155.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 91
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2217
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: V4947255
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DAYTONA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32114
  4. Subdivision: Fairway
  5. Elementary School: Turie T. Small Elem
  6. Middle School: Campbell
  7. High School: Mainland
  8. Provided by: GAFF'S REALTY COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
CLEAN and BETTER than turn key! Now offering a flexible 3 bedroom layout! Welcome to this beautifully renovated home in the highly desired Fairway Estates neighborhood of Daytona Beach. Enjoy over 2
Details for 562 Landshark Boulevard, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32124
Single Family
  1. Price: $345,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $195.91 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $350,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 130
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1761
  10. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: TB8460216
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DAYTONA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32124
  4. Provided by: APOGEE REALTY SERVICES
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
MARGARITAVILLE offers Bamboo Cottage. 2 Bedroom, 2 Bath with all the upgrades. Custom closets designed for organized space. Tile or Engineered wood flooring throughout. Bring your Golf Cart and en
Details for 1151 Morfontaine Street, Daytona Beach, FL 32124
Single Family
  1. Price: $344,990.00
  2. Previous Price: $356,990
  3. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  4. Days On Market: 113
  5. Bedrooms: 32
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1221908
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32124
  4. Subdivision: Not On The List
  5. Provided by: D R Horton Realty of Central Florida
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
The Aria is a popular one story 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home with 1,672 square feet of living space. It features an open concept living area, dining room, and covered lanai. The kitchen includes stainle
Details for 221 Perfect Drive, Daytona Beach, FL 32124
Single Family
  1. Price: $344,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $128.69 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $379,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 18
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2680
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 1225649
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32124
  4. Subdivision: Opal Hill Lpga International
  5. Elementary School: Champion
  6. Middle School: Hinson
  7. High School: Mainland
  8. Provided by: Simply Real Estate
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
LOWEST PRICE PER SQ FT of a stand alone home in LPGA! A truly exceptional opportunity in the heart of Daytona Beach's prestigious LPGA subdivision! This beautifully maintained residence showcases tho
Details for 265 Birkdale Drive, Daytona Beach, FL 32124
Single Family
  1. Price: $340,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $134.60 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $343,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 78
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2526
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: 1223325
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32124
  4. Subdivision: Lpga
  5. Elementary School: Champion
  6. Middle School: Hinson
  7. High School: Mainland
  8. Provided by: Jupiter Properties, Inc.
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
The Sebring model home boasts over 1800 sq ft of living space. Enjoy raising your family and entertaining friends in this open split floor plan that is in move in condition. Very spacious and light, f
Details for 437 Dahoon Holly Drive, Daytona Beach, FL 32117
Single Family
  1. Price: $340,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $160.53 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $345,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 36
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2118
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: 1224947
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32117
  4. Subdivision: Grand Preserve
  5. Elementary School: Champion
  6. Middle School: Hinson
  7. High School: Mainland
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Florida Partners
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Backing to a private nature preserve with no rear neighbors, this naturally beautiful home exudes peace and quiet. The kitchen has been tastefully updated with classic white shaker cabinets, all new s
Details for 437 Dahoon Holly Drive, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32117
Single Family
  1. Price: $340,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $160.53 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $345,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 35
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2118
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: V4948372
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DAYTONA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32117
  4. Subdivision: Grand Preserve Ph 02
  5. Elementary School: Champion
  6. Middle School: David C Hinson Sr
  7. High School: Mainland
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY FL. PARTN
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 120 Sea Sparrow Court, Daytona Beach, FL 32119
Single Family
  1. Price: $339,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $115.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2952
  8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: 1225343
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32119
  4. Subdivision: Pelican Bay
  5. Elementary School: South Daytona
  6. Middle School: Silver Sands
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare Opportunity in Gated Pelican Bay Space, Layout & Potential Located inside the guard gated community of Pelican Bay, this 3 bedroom, 2 bath villa offers a rare opportunity to own a home with