Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Turkey Creek Forest
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $249,750.00
- Price sqft: $194.51 / sqft
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1284
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: GC539421
- County: ALACHUA
- City: GAINESVILLE
- Zipcode: 32653
- Subdivision: Turkey Creek Forest
- Provided by: RABELL REALTY GROUP LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $239,500.00
- Price sqft: $112.97 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2120
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: GC540153
- County: ALACHUA
- City: GAINESVILLE
- Zipcode: 32653
- Subdivision: Turkey Creek Forest
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER M.M. PARRISH REALTORS
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $239,000.00
- Price sqft: $147.53 / sqft
- Previous Price: $255,000
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 46
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1620
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: GC538820
- County: ALACHUA
- City: GAINESVILLE
- Zipcode: 32653
- Subdivision: Turkey Creek Forest
- Elementary School: William S. Talbot
- Middle School: A. L. Mebane
- High School: Santa Fe
- Provided by: BOSSHARDT REALTY SERVICES LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $225,000.00
- Price sqft: $151.21 / sqft
- Days On Market: 93
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1488
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: GC537335
- County: ALACHUA
- City: GAINESVILLE
- Zipcode: 32653
- Subdivision: Turkey Creek Forest
- Elementary School: William S. Talbot
- Middle School: A. L. Mebane
- High School: Santa Fe
- Provided by: PEPINE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $210,000.00
- Price sqft: $94.59 / sqft
- Days On Market: 32
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2220
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: GC539320
- County: ALACHUA
- City: GAINESVILLE
- Zipcode: 32653
- Subdivision: Turkey Creek Forest
- Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $199,000.00
- Price sqft: $138.97 / sqft
- Previous Price: $215,000
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 66
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1432
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: GC538044
- County: ALACHUA
- City: GAINESVILLE
- Zipcode: 32653
- Subdivision: Turkey Creek Forest
- Provided by: FLORIDA'S CHOICE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $194,999.00
- Price sqft: $138.00 / sqft
- Previous Price: $199,900
- Last Price Change: 04/15/26
- Days On Market: 39
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1413
- Acreage: 0.01 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: GC539087
- County: ALACHUA
- City: GAINESVILLE
- Zipcode: 32653
- Subdivision: Turkey Creek Forest
- Provided by: BOSSHARDT REALTY SERVICES LLC
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $80,000.00
- Price sqft: $69.44 / sqft
- Days On Market: 46
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1152
- Acreage: 0.32 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: GC538855
- County: ALACHUA
- City: GAINESVILLE
- Zipcode: 32653
- Subdivision: Turkey Creek Forest No1 Rep
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS GAINESVILLE REALTY PARTNERS
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,600.00
- Price sqft: $0.97 / sqft
- Days On Market: 24
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1644
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: GC539590
- County: ALACHUA
- City: GAINESVILLE
- Zipcode: 32653
- Subdivision: Turkey Creek Forest
- Provided by: FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MORTGAG
- DMCA Notice
- 1