Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Andrew
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 11750 St Andrews Place 206, Wellington, FL 33414
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.59 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1223
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26023879
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: St Andrews At Polo Club Condo
  5. Building: St Andrews At Polo Club Condo
  6. Elementary School: Elbridge Gale
  7. Middle School: Polo Park
  8. High School: Wellington
  9. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Welli
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Spend your summer in style in this beautifully updated 2BR/2BA furnished condo in sought after St. Andrews at the Polo Club. Featuring a private attached garage and a spacious open concept layout, thi
Details for 11770 St Andrews Place 105, Wellington, FL 33414
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1404
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26023340
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: St Andrews At Polo Club Condo
  5. Building: St Andrews At Polo Club Condo
  6. Elementary School: Elbridge Gale
  7. Middle School: Polo Park
  8. High School: Wellington
  9. Provided by: Douglas Elliman Wellington
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
New photos coming soon!..This fantastic 2bdrm/2ba ground floor unit is available June 15, 2026 and offered unfurnished, partially furnished, or turnkey to suit your needs! Rent off Season for $1,900/
Details for 1153 Lake Victoria Drive H, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,725.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.32 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 744
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: B26018273
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: St Andrews Palm Beach Condo Ii
  5. Building: St Andrews Palm Beach Condo Iii
  6. Elementary School: Benoist Farms
  7. Middle School: Jeaga
  8. High School: Royal Palm Beach
  9. Provided by: State Street Realty Group
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Details for 1139 Lake Terry Drive M, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,690.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 16
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 744
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: B26020537
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: St Andrews Palm Beach Condo Ii
  5. Building: St Andrews Palm Beach Condo Iii
  6. Elementary School: Benoist Farms
  7. Middle School: Jeaga
  8. High School: Royal Palm Beach
  9. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc.
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Move In Ready! 2 bed 1 bath centrally located in St Andrews Palm Beach. 1 mile from the Turnpike! Enjoy the Community pool, Tot Lots, fitness center and Lake views. Tile flooring throughout! Prime aff
Details for 631 Keene Road S8, CLEARWATER, FL 33755
Rental
  1. Price: $1,650.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.32 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,750
  4. Last Price Change: 03/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 99
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 710
  9. Acreage: 2.93 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: TB8471313
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33755
  4. Subdivision: St Andrews Cove Condo
  5. Building: St Andrews Cove Condo
  6. Provided by: BRAINARD REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Discover the perfect blend of luxury and tranquility in this beautifully designed 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo. Situated on the second floor of a small, very quiet and safe building with only four unit
Details for 2100 Beach Drive D202, Panama City, FL 32401
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,650.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 79
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 970
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: 785622
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32401
  4. Subdivision: Landmark On St. Andrews Bay
  5. Building: Landmark On St. Andrews Bay
  6. Elementary School: Lucille Moore
  7. Middle School: Jinks
  8. High School: Bay
  9. Provided by: Paradise Properties of NW Florida
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Available 04/01/2026. Fantastic Location! Landmark Condos is a highly desirable Waterfront Community in Historic St. Andrews! All utilities are included in the rent, minus electric. This 2nd story con
Listing Details for 1203 Benoist Farms Road 107, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,550.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 566
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: B26009925
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: St Andrews Palm Beach Condo V
  5. Building: St Andrews Palm Beach Condo V
  6. Elementary School: Benoist Farms
  7. Middle School: Jeaga
  8. High School: Royal Palm Beach
  9. Provided by: Realty Hub
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
the unit will be refreshed . Kitchen : Countertop will be renewed/ appliances will be added to be stainless steel wall panel and TV system will be installed in living room. Vanity will be renewed in
Details for 617 Keene Road Q9, CLEARWATER, FL 33755
Rental
  1. Price: $1,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.90 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,450
  4. Last Price Change: 11/08/25
  5. Days On Market: 224
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 710
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: TB8432976
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33755
  4. Subdivision: St Andrews Cove Condo
  5. Building: St Andrews Cove Condo
  6. Elementary School: Skycrest
  7. Middle School: Dunedin land
  8. High School: Clearwater
  9. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY PORTFOLIO COLLECTION
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Terrific one bedroom, one bathroom condominium for rent. This is a genuinely nice second floor end unit with views of The Landings golf course. The unit features a screened and covered back porch with
Details for 340 56th Street, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33334
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1328
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: B26023228
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33334
  4. Subdivision: North Andrews Terrace Second A
  5. Elementary School: North Andrews Gardens
  6. Middle School: James S. Rickards
  7. High School: Northeast
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Charming one bedroom efficiency. Bedroom is a seperate area. Unit is partially furnished with couch and tv stand includes water, trash and electric (to a max amount). Refrigerator, microwave and hot p