Searching on:
- School = Bay
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $55,000,000.00
- Price sqft: $2,198.51 / sqft
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 15
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
- Bldg sqft: 25017
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26018972
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33304
- Subdivision: Sunrise
- Elementary School: Bayview
- Middle School: Sunrise
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $38,450,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,195.40 / sqft
- Days On Market: 66
- Bedrooms: 11
- Baths: 17
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 7
- Bldg sqft: 32165
- Acreage: 1.64 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: A4681869
- County: MANATEE
- City: LONGBOAT KEY
- Zipcode: 34228
- Subdivision: Longboat Key
- Elementary School: Anna Maria
- Middle School: Martha B. King
- High School: Bayshore
- Provided by: DOUGLAS ELLIMAN
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $21,900,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,673.80 / sqft
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 13084
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: B26016102
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33304
Single Family
- Price: $15,995,000.00
- Price sqft: $2,055.65 / sqft
- Previous Price: $16,995,000
- Last Price Change: 02/20/26
- Days On Market: 223
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
- Bldg sqft: 7781
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: F10527273
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33305
- Subdivision: Coral Ridge North Add 24
- Elementary School: Bayview
- Middle School: Sunrise
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $13,995,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,399.50 / sqft
- Previous Price: $14,995,000
- Last Price Change: 03/14/26
- Days On Market: 115
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 10000
- Acreage: 0.51 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Beach Front
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: A4677413
- County: MANATEE
- City: LONGBOAT KEY
- Zipcode: 34228
- Subdivision: Sleepy Lagoon
- Elementary School: Anna Maria
- Middle School: Martha B. King
- High School: Bayshore
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $13,499,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,034.41 / sqft
- Previous Price: $13,900,000
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 89
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
- Bldg sqft: 13050
- Acreage: 2.39 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bayou,Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: A4682193
- County: MANATEE
- City: LONGBOAT KEY
- Zipcode: 34228
- Subdivision: Rauch
- Elementary School: Anna Maria
- Middle School: Martha B. King
- High School: Bayshore
- Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $12,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,428.73 / sqft
- Previous Price: $12,995,000
- Last Price Change: 03/14/26
- Days On Market: 181
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 8749
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: F10531894
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33305
- Subdivision: Coral Ridge North Add 24
- Elementary School: Bayview
- Middle School: Sunrise
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: The Keyes Company
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $10,900,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,458.39 / sqft
- Days On Market: 223
- Bedrooms: 8
- Baths: 8
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 7474
- Acreage: 0.56 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 1959
MLS#: A4666527
- County: MANATEE
- City: LONGBOAT KEY
- Zipcode: 34228
- Subdivision: Seaside Of Longboat
- Building: Seaside Of Longboat
- Elementary School: Anna Maria
- Middle School: Martha B. King
- High School: Bayshore
- Provided by: BETTER HOMES AND GARDENS REAL ESTATE ATCHLEY PROPE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $9,995,000.00
- Price sqft: $726.59 / sqft
- Previous Price: $10,995,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 215
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 13756
- Acreage: 0.95 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 2013
MLS#: A4667111
- County: MANATEE
- City: LONGBOAT KEY
- Zipcode: 34228
- Subdivision: Longboat Key
- Elementary School: Anna Maria
- Middle School: Martha B. King
- High School: Bayshore
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $9,975,000.00
- Previous Price: $10,000,000
- Last Price Change: 03/07/26
- Days On Market: 102
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 8
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: F10549463
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33306
- Subdivision: Coral Ridge Galt Add 1
- Elementary School: Bayview
- Middle School: Sunrise
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: TrustLarry Real Estate
- DMCA Notice