Searching on:
  1. School = Keeth
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1513 Black Bear Court, WINTER SPRINGS, FL 32708
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,479,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $187.66 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,549,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 67
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 7884
  10. Acreage: 1.37 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: O6385058
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: WINTER SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 32708
  4. Subdivision: Bear Creek Estates
  5. Elementary School: Keeth
  6. Middle School: Indian Trails
  7. High School: Winter Springs
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this exceptional home in the exclusive gated community of Bear Creek Estates, set on over an acre of lush wooded greenbelt with beautiful landscaping and a circular driveway that creates ou
Details for 1281 Natures Way, WINTER SPRINGS, FL 32708
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $300.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4000
  8. Acreage: 2.42 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: O6404018
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: WINTER SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 32708
  4. Subdivision: Tuscawilla
  5. Elementary School: Keeth
  6. Middle School: Indian Trails
  7. High School: Oviedo
  8. Provided by: EQUITY REAL ESTATE BROKERS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience the beauty of city living on 2.3 acres in the highly desirable city of Winter Springs with no HOAwhere open space, natural surroundings, and an equestrian friendly lifestyle come together.
Details for 109 Cherry Creek Circle, WINTER SPRINGS, FL 32708
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $245.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4678
  8. Acreage: 0.59 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: O6404923
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: WINTER SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 32708
  4. Subdivision: Reserve At Tuscawilla Ph 1 The
  5. Elementary School: Keeth
  6. Middle School: Indian Trails
  7. High School: Winter Springs
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Luxury estate in gated reserve at tuscawilla with resort style outdoor oasis designed for entertaining. Designed for entertaining, this over half acre estate in gated reserve at tuscawilla features a
Details for 709 Windwillow Circle, WINTER SPRINGS, FL 32708
Single Family
  1. Price: $819,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $181.80 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $839,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 20
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4505
  10. Acreage: 0.35 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: O6399823
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: WINTER SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 32708
  4. Subdivision: Lake Tuskawilla Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Keeth
  6. Middle School: Indian Trails
  7. High School: Winter Springs
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in a small, low traffic community with minimal turnover, this beautifully updated corner lot home offers an exceptional blend of space, privacy, and functionality. Featuring a highly desirable
Details for 4951 Courtland Loop, WINTER SPRINGS, FL 32708
Single Family
  1. Price: $690,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $188.83 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $700,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 116
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3654
  10. Acreage: 0.38 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: O6374007
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: WINTER SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 32708
  4. Subdivision: Tuskabay Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Keeth
  6. Middle School: Indian Trails
  7. High School: Winter Springs
  8. Provided by: MOMENTUM REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This beautifully updated home blends timeless character with modern comfort, offering an inviting layout designed for both everyday living and entertaining. The light filled interior showcases a stunn
Details for 201 Burgess Drive, WINTER SPRINGS, FL 32708
Single Family
  1. Price: $660,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $163.85 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $675,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 19
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4028
  10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: O6401349
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: WINTER SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 32708
  4. Subdivision: Avery Park
  5. Elementary School: Keeth
  6. Middle School: Indian Trails
  7. High School: Winter Springs
  8. Provided by: WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this best value in winter springs, a 4 bedroom, 2. 5 bath colonial inspired residence in the low maintenance community of avery park, where easy living meets modern comfort across more than
Details for 805 Leopard Trail, WINTER SPRINGS, FL 32708
Single Family
  1. Price: $574,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $174.66 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3292
  8. Acreage: 0.45 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: O6405925
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: WINTER SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 32708
  4. Subdivision: Winter Spgs
  5. Elementary School: Keeth
  6. Middle School: Indian Trails
  7. High School: Winter Springs
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX PRIME PROPERTIES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 805 Leopard Trail in Winter Springs, a 4 bedroom, 2 bath pool home located in a quiet, established no HOA community. Situated on approximately half an acre, this property offers a rare comb
Details for 30 Sable Court, WINTER SPRINGS, FL 32708
Single Family
  1. Price: $569,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $154.58 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $579,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 87
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3681
  10. Acreage: 0.36 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: O6382648
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: WINTER SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 32708
  4. Subdivision: Winter Spgs
  5. Elementary School: Keeth
  6. Middle School: Indian Trails
  7. High School: Winter Springs
  8. Provided by: HOME SOLD NETWORK LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
REDUCED! Beautiful Executive 4 bedroom POOL home in Tuscawilla Country Club Golf Community! NO HOA! Mediterranean feel with wrought iron accents and courtyard. Huge Kitchen with island in the middle.
Details for 118 Partridge Circle, WINTER SPRINGS, FL 32708
Single Family
  1. Price: $560,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $163.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3420
  8. Acreage: 0.40 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: O6405183
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: WINTER SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 32708
  4. Subdivision: Winter Spgs
  5. Elementary School: Keeth
  6. Middle School: Indian Trails
  7. High School: Winter Springs
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX TOWN & COUNTRY REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Traditional Two Story 4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Pool Home in Tuscawilla offering plenty of room to spread out with an oversized backyard and mature landscaping. Nestled along a beautiful tree lined street,
Details for 986 Turkey Hollow Circle, WINTER SPRINGS, FL 32708
Single Family
  1. Price: $498,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $201.82 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $499,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 115
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2472
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: O6374288
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: WINTER SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 32708
  4. Subdivision: Oak Forest
  5. Elementary School: Keeth
  6. Middle School: Indian Trails
  7. High School: Winter Springs
  8. Provided by: CALL IT CLOSED INTL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
986 Turkey Hollow Circlewhere comfort, style, and Florida living come together beautifully. Nestled in one of Winter Springs most desirable neighborhoods, this 4 bedroom, 2 bath pool home offers th