Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Tuscawilla
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,975,000.00
- Price sqft: $387.79 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,997,500
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 252
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 5093
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: R11120400
- County: Martin
- City: Palm City
- Zipcode: 34990
- Subdivision: Tuscawilla (canopy Creek)
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,695,000.00
- Price sqft: $250.48 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,699,000
- Last Price Change: 03/12/26
- Days On Market: 334
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6767
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11098931
- County: Martin
- City: Palm City
- Zipcode: 34990
- Subdivision: Tuscawilla (aka Canopy Creek)
- Provided by: One Sotheby's Intl. Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,550,000.00
- Price sqft: $297.16 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5216
- Acreage: 8.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: OM724277
- County: ALACHUA
- City: MICANOPY
- Zipcode: 32667
- Subdivision: Tuscawilla Lake Estates
- Elementary School: Chester Shell
- Middle School: Hawthorne /
- High School: Hawthorne /
- Provided by: GAILEY ENTERPRISES REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,524,999.00
- Price sqft: $379.07 / sqft
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4023
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: B26018274
- County: Martin
- City: Palm City
- Zipcode: 34990
- Subdivision: Tuscawilla (aka Canopy Creek)
- Elementary School: Citrus Grove (Martin)
- Middle School: Hidden Oaks
- High School: South Fork
- Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $247.08 / sqft
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5059
- Acreage: 0.48 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Creek
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: O6398566
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: WINTER SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 32708
- Subdivision: Wicklow Greens At Tuscawilla
- Elementary School: Rainbow
- Middle School: Indian Trails
- High School: Winter Springs
- Provided by: RE/MAX TOWN & COUNTRY REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,200,000.00
- Price sqft: $300.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4000
- Acreage: 2.42 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: O6404018
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: WINTER SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 32708
- Subdivision: Tuscawilla
- Elementary School: Keeth
- Middle School: Indian Trails
- High School: Oviedo
- Provided by: EQUITY REAL ESTATE BROKERS
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,150,000.00
- Price sqft: $245.83 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4678
- Acreage: 0.59 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: O6404923
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: WINTER SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 32708
- Subdivision: Reserve At Tuscawilla Ph 1 The
- Elementary School: Keeth
- Middle School: Indian Trails
- High School: Winter Springs
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,029,000.00
- Price sqft: $202.40 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,039,000
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 144
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5084
- Acreage: 0.34 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: O6368232
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: WINTER SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 32708
- Subdivision: Tuscawilla
- Elementary School: Lawton
- Middle School: Indian Trails
- High School: Oviedo
- Provided by: RE/MAX TOWN & COUNTRY REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $975,000.00
- Price sqft: $211.31 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4614
- Acreage: 0.34 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: O6405243
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: WINTER SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 32708
- Subdivision: Tuscawilla
- Elementary School: Lawton Elementary
- Middle School: Indian Trails Middle
- High School: Oviedo High
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $675,000.00
- Price sqft: $181.45 / sqft
- Previous Price: $700,000
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3720
- Acreage: 0.45 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: O6396955
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: WINTER SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 32708
- Subdivision: Tuscawilla
- Elementary School: Lawton
- Middle School: Indian Trails
- High School: Oviedo
- Provided by: CREEGAN GROUP
- DMCA Notice