Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Winter Spgs
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1096 Dyson Drive, WINTER SPRINGS, FL 32708
Single Family
  1. Price: $624,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $236.35 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $634,900
  4. Last Price Change: 07/26/25
  5. Days On Market: 348
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2644
  10. Acreage: 0.70 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: S5127598
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: WINTER SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 32708
  4. Subdivision: Winter Spgs
  5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 1096 Dyson Drive, a truly one of a kind pool home in the heart of Winter Springs, FL! This spacious and well maintained property is packed with unique features and thoughtful upgrades, offe
Details for 805 Leopard Trail, WINTER SPRINGS, FL 32708
Single Family
  1. Price: $574,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $174.66 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3292
  8. Acreage: 0.45 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: O6405925
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: WINTER SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 32708
  4. Subdivision: Winter Spgs
  5. Elementary School: Keeth
  6. Middle School: Indian Trails
  7. High School: Winter Springs
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX PRIME PROPERTIES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 805 Leopard Trail in Winter Springs, a 4 bedroom, 2 bath pool home located in a quiet, established no HOA community. Situated on approximately half an acre, this property offers a rare comb
Details for 30 Sable Court, WINTER SPRINGS, FL 32708
Single Family
  1. Price: $569,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $154.58 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $579,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 87
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3681
  10. Acreage: 0.36 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: O6382648
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: WINTER SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 32708
  4. Subdivision: Winter Spgs
  5. Elementary School: Keeth
  6. Middle School: Indian Trails
  7. High School: Winter Springs
  8. Provided by: HOME SOLD NETWORK LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
REDUCED! Beautiful Executive 4 bedroom POOL home in Tuscawilla Country Club Golf Community! NO HOA! Mediterranean feel with wrought iron accents and courtyard. Huge Kitchen with island in the middle.
Details for 118 Partridge Circle, WINTER SPRINGS, FL 32708
Single Family
  1. Price: $560,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $163.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3420
  8. Acreage: 0.40 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: O6405183
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: WINTER SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 32708
  4. Subdivision: Winter Spgs
  5. Elementary School: Keeth
  6. Middle School: Indian Trails
  7. High School: Winter Springs
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX TOWN & COUNTRY REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Traditional Two Story 4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Pool Home in Tuscawilla offering plenty of room to spread out with an oversized backyard and mature landscaping. Nestled along a beautiful tree lined street,
Details for 820 Wakulla Lane, WINTER SPRINGS, FL 32708
Single Family
  1. Price: $424,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $256.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1658
  8. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2012
MLS#: TB8504175
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: WINTER SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 32708
  4. Subdivision: Winter Spgs Village Ph 1
  5. Provided by: OFFERPAD BROKERAGE FL, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Move in ready and thoughtfully updated, this 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers bright, comfortable living with fresh interior paint, new carpet, and new light fixtures throughout. The open main living are