Searching on:
  1. School = Forest City
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 219 Nob Hill Circle, LONGWOOD, FL 32779
Single Family
  1. Price: $594,750.00
  2. Price sqft: $219.55 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $599,750
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 54
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2709
  10. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1963
MLS#: O6392082
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: LONGWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 32779
  4. Subdivision: Meredith Manor Nob Hill Sec
  5. Elementary School: Forest City
  6. Middle School: Teague
  7. High School: Lake Brantley
  8. Provided by: BEST HOMES, LLC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
READ BEFORE SHOWING Wake up to serene lake views in this beautifully updated home nestled in the highly sought after Lake Brantley communityperfect for new homeowners looking for comfort, style, and
Details for 517 San Sebastian Prado, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL 32714
Single Family
  1. Price: $574,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $158.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3634
  8. Acreage: 0.47 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: River Front
  14. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: O6396947
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: ALTAMONTE SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 32714
  4. Subdivision: San Sebastian Heights
  5. Elementary School: Forest City
  6. Middle School: Teague
  7. High School: Lake Brantley
  8. Provided by: MAINFRAME REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Tucked along the peaceful banks of the Little Wekiva River, this four bedroom, two bathroom Spanish Mediterranean style home offers character, privacy, and everyday convenience. From the moment you ar
Details for 9226 Longfellow Place, APOPKA, FL 32703
Single Family
  1. Price: $552,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $165.59 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $557,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 115
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3339
  10. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: O6373322
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32703
  4. Subdivision: Bear Lake Woods Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Forest City
  6. Middle School: Teague
  7. High School: Lake Brantley
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. PRICE REDUCED IN APOPKA! Beautifully 4 bedroom home, located on a quiet cul de sac in the desirable Bear Lake area of Seminole County. This exceptional
Details for 520 San Sebastian Prado, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL 32714
Single Family
  1. Price: $530,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $214.49 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $560,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 195
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2471
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: V4945605
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: ALTAMONTE SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 32714
  4. Subdivision: San Sebastian Heights
  5. Elementary School: Forest City
  6. Middle School: Teague
  7. High School: Lake Brantley
  8. Provided by: HOME WISE REALTY GROUP, INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
JUST REDUCED! Great Location! Close to schools, shopping, and 1 4. This spacious four bedroom, two bath home is a entertainers dream. The large 13 x29 screened porch leads out to a huge swimming p
Details for 5700 Oleander Avenue, Fort Pierce, FL 34982
Single Family
  1. Price: $525,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $123.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 4256
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: B26025644
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34982
  4. Subdivision: Ulrich's Subdivision
  5. Elementary School: White City
  6. Middle School: Forest Grove
  7. High School: Fort Pierce Central
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty of PSL
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Seasoned with memories and lovingly maintained by its original owner, this well built 3 bed 2 bath custom home offers space, function, and opportunity on a thoughtfully arranged .80 acre corner lot sh
Details for 621 Prairie Lane, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL 32714
Single Family
  1. Price: $500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $127.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3914
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: O6402532
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: ALTAMONTE SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 32714
  4. Subdivision: Spring Oaks
  5. Elementary School: Forest City
  6. Middle School: Rock Lake
  7. High School: Lake Brantley
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS CLASSIC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 621 Prairie Ln, a spacious two story home in Altamonte Springs with a practical layout, wood flooring, and abundant natural light throughout. The living room offers a welcoming central gath
Details for 1205 Forest Circle, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL 32714
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,995.00
  2. Price sqft: $185.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 67
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2700
  8. Acreage: 0.53 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: O6387487
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: ALTAMONTE SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 32714
  4. Elementary School: Forest City
  5. Middle School: Teague
  6. High School: Lake Brantley
  7. Provided by: ABRAHAM LEGACY REALTY INC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offering 1,803 sq ft of comfortable living space in the heart of Altamonte Springs. Situated on a generous acre lot with NO HOA, this pro
Details for 626 Orchid Lane, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL 32714
Single Family
  1. Price: $485,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $161.67 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $494,888
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 169
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3000
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: G5104399
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: ALTAMONTE SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 32714
  4. Subdivision: Spring Oaks
  5. Elementary School: Forest City
  6. Middle School: Rock Lake
  7. High School: Lake Brantley
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. THIS SELLER IS MOTIVATED AND WANTS TO SEE YOUR OFFER NOW!!! Beautiful block constructed home located in an older established neighborhood just outside
Details for 1009 Terry Drive, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL 32714
Single Family
  1. Price: $454,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $166.30 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $464,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 125
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2733
  10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: O6369241
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: ALTAMONTE SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 32714
  4. Subdivision: Brookhollow
  5. Elementary School: Forest City
  6. Middle School: Teague
  7. High School: Lake Brantley
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER RESIDENTIAL RE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
MOTIVATED SELLER Big Ticket Items Done! Roof, AC, electrical panels, and water heater all replaced in 2018 the expensive stuff is handled. This 4BR/2BA pool home in Altamonte Springs sits on a quar
Details for 621 Ashberry Lane, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL 32714
Single Family
  1. Price: $389,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $161.36 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $399,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 77
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2417
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: O6383010
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: ALTAMONTE SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 32714
  4. Subdivision: Spring Oaks
  5. Elementary School: Forest City
  6. Middle School: Rock Lake
  7. High School: Lake Brantley
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER RESIDENTIAL RE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 621 Ashberry Lane, a well maintained single family residence ideally situated in the heart of Altamonte Springs. This home offers a functional layout designed for both everyday living and e