Searching on:
- School = Cherry Street
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $2,349,000.00
- Price sqft: $657.25 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,449,000
- Last Price Change: 02/03/26
- Days On Market: 336
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3574
- Acreage: 0.56 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bayou,ShorelineNatural
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 774663
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City
- Zipcode: 32401
Single Family
- Price: $825,000.00
- Price sqft: $483.02 / sqft
- Days On Market: 59
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1708
- Acreage: 0.64 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1938
MLS#: 786744
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City
- Zipcode: 32401
- Subdivision: No Named Subdivision
- Elementary School: Cherry Street
- Middle School: Jinks
- High School: Bay
- Provided by: Keller Williams Success Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $569,000.00
- Price sqft: $229.99 / sqft
- Days On Market: 112
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2474
- Acreage: 0.43 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1943
MLS#: 783899
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City
- Zipcode: 32401
- Subdivision: [no Recorded Subdiv]
- Elementary School: Cherry Street
- Middle School: Jinks
- High School: Bay
- Provided by: Counts Real Estate Group Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $550,000.00
- Price sqft: $198.99 / sqft
- Previous Price: $580,000
- Last Price Change: 04/04/26
- Days On Market: 384
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2764
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bayou,Seawall
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: 772324
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City
- Zipcode: 32401
- Subdivision: Massalina Bayou Townhouses
- Elementary School: Cherry Street
- Middle School: Jinks
- High School: Bay
- Provided by: Anchor Realty Florida
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $549,500.00
- Price sqft: $183.78 / sqft
- Previous Price: $599,000
- Last Price Change: 03/30/26
- Days On Market: 67
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2990
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1953
MLS#: 786389
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City
- Zipcode: 32401
- Subdivision: Sudduths 1st Add
- Elementary School: Cherry Street
- Middle School: Jinks
- High School: Bay
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 Commander Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $524,750.00
- Price sqft: $477.05 / sqft
- Days On Market: 62
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1100
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 786621
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City
- Zipcode: 32401
- Subdivision: No Named Subdivision
- Building: No Named Subdivision
- Elementary School: Cherry Street
- Middle School: Jinks
- High School: Bay
- Provided by: Counts Real Estate Group Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $500,000.00
- Price sqft: $339.67 / sqft
- Previous Price: $525,000
- Last Price Change: 02/18/26
- Days On Market: 171
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1472
- Acreage: 0.27 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Year Built: 1952
MLS#: 781985
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City
- Zipcode: 32401
Single Family
- Price: $499,900.00
- Price sqft: $188.50 / sqft
- Previous Price: $550,000
- Last Price Change: 04/20/26
- Days On Market: 46
- Bedrooms: 9
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2652
- Acreage: 0.48 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1930
MLS#: 787457
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City
- Zipcode: 32401
- Subdivision: Pinecrest Add.
- Elementary School: Cherry Street
- Middle School: Jinks
- High School: Bay
- Provided by: Counts Real Estate Group Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $496,000.00
- Price sqft: $170.21 / sqft
- Days On Market: 38
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 4
- Bldg sqft: 2914
- Acreage: 0.37 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1964
MLS#: 787848
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City
- Zipcode: 32401
Condominium
- Price: $495,000.00
- Price sqft: $183.27 / sqft
- Days On Market: 96
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2701
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bayfront,Seawall
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: 784711
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City
- Zipcode: 32401