Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Cove Condominium
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 41 Seminole Street 307, Stuart, FL 34994
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,245,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,084.49 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,295,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 51
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1148
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: B26005375
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34994
  4. Subdivision: Sailfish Cove Condominium
  5. Building: Sailfish Cove Condominium
  6. Elementary School: J.D. Parker
  7. Middle School: Stuart
  8. High School: Jensen Beach
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
New Price! Come home to Sailfish Cove, where contemporary design meets premier waterfront living in award winning downtown Stuart. One of the area's most coveted boutique luxury communities, Sailfish
Details for 41 Seminole Street 410, Stuart, FL 34994
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $910.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 257
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1313
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11119313
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34994
  4. Subdivision: Sailfish Cove Condominium
  5. Building: Sailfish Cove Condominium
  6. Elementary School: J.D. Parker
  7. Middle School: Stuart
  8. High School: Jensen Beach
  9. Provided by: LoKation
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience Florida living at its finest in this recently built, top floor corner unit at Sailfish Cove! This fully furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence features an open concept kitchen, spacious livi
Details for 41 Seminole Street 305, Stuart, FL 34994
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,100,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,227.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 270
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 896
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11115895
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34994
  4. Subdivision: Sailfish Cove Condominium
  5. Building: Sailfish Cove Condominium
  6. Elementary School: J.D. Parker
  7. Middle School: Stuart
  8. High School: Jensen Beach
  9. Provided by: LoKation
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience refined waterfront living in this brand new 3rd floor residence with panoramic St. Lucie River views. This 1BR / 1.5BA condo features a private balcony, open concept gourmet kitchen, and de
Details for 41 Seminole Street 310, Stuart, FL 34994
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,095,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $833.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 122
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1313
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11153330
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34994
  4. Subdivision: Sailfish Cove Condominium
  5. Building: Sailfish Cove Condominium
  6. Elementary School: J.D. Parker
  7. Middle School: Stuart
  8. High School: Jensen Beach
  9. Provided by: LoKation
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Discover refined coastal living in this newly built Sailfish Cove condominium, ideally located in the heart of Downtown Stuart. This elegant 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence features an oversized balcony p
Details for 41 Seminole Street 205, Stuart, FL 34994
Condominium
  1. Price: $950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,060.27 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,080,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 164
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 896
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11144134
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34994
  4. Subdivision: Sailfish Cove Condominium
  5. Building: Sailfish Cove Condominium
  6. Elementary School: J.D. Parker
  7. Middle School: Stuart
  8. High School: Jensen Beach
  9. Provided by: LoKation
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience premium Florida living at Sailfish Cove in this brand new 1 bed / 1.5 bath direct riverfront residence offering amazing water views and an oversized balcony perfect for outdoor relaxation.
Details for 1700 Ocean Drive 306, Vero Beach, FL 32963
Condominium
  1. Price: $839,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $566.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1480
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26016232
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32963
  4. Subdivision: 1616 Sea Cove Condominium
  5. Building: 1616 Sea Cove Condominium
  6. Elementary School: Beachland
  7. Middle School: Gifford
  8. High School: Vero Beach
  9. Provided by: Dale Sorensen Real Estate Inc.
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Thoughtfully upgraded 2 bedroom, 2 bath oceanfront condo east of A1A with direct ocean views in the highly desirable Sea Cove community in Vero Beach. 3rd floor unit with beach access, community pool,
Details for 41 Seminole Street 204, Stuart, FL 34994
Condominium
  1. Price: $695,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $981.64 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $795,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 42
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 708
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: B26008968
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34994
  4. Subdivision: Sailfish Cove Condominium
  5. Building: Sailfish Cove Condominium
  6. Elementary School: J.D. Parker
  7. Middle School: Stuart
  8. High School: Jensen Beach
  9. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Of The Treasure Coast
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience the best of waterfront living in this charming 1 bed / 1 bath condo in Sailfish Cove. Thoughtfully designed with a bright open concept layout, this inviting residence offers a seamless flow
Details for 100 Cherry Street 604, Panama City, FL 32401
Condominium
  1. Price: $495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $183.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 96
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 2701
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Bayfront,Seawall
  13. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: 784711
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32401
  4. Subdivision: Cove Condominium
  5. Building: Cove Condominium
  6. Elementary School: Cherry Street
  7. Middle School: Jinks
  8. High School: Bay
  9. Provided by: Corcoran Reverie
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
$40,000 HOA CREDIT FROM SELLER AT CLOSING WITH ACCEPTABLE OFFER! Welcome to a rare and architecturally intriguing residence perched on the edge of St. Andrews Baya double unit offering the kind of spa
Details for 136 Lakeshore Drive T10, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
Condominium
  1. Price: $445,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 131
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: F10543077
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: North Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33408
  4. Subdivision: Old Port Cove Condominium
  5. Building: Old Port Cove Condominium
  6. Provided by: LoKation
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Details for 2351 Lakeview Drive 208, Sebring, FL 33870
Condominium
  1. Price: $327,500.00
  2. Previous Price: $332,500
  3. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  4. Days On Market: 102
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2010
MLS#: F10549472
  1. County: Highlands