Searching on:
  1. City = Pinellas Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 6370 90th Avenue N, Pinellas Park, FL 33782
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,799,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $509.92 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,275,000
  4. Last Price Change: 11/28/25
  5. Days On Market: 172
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3528
  10. Acreage: 2.32 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8447718
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: Pinellas Park
  3. Zipcode: 33782
  4. Subdivision: Pinellas Farms
  5. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to an exceptional opportunity to own a rare 2.32 acre property zoned for horses and packed with modern upgrades. This fully fenced residence offers a serene lifestyle with a peaceful pond and
Details for 6370 90th Avenue N, PINELLAS PARK, FL 33782
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,799,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $509.92 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,899,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 172
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3528
  10. Acreage: 2.32 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8447718
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PINELLAS PARK
  3. Zipcode: 33782
  4. Subdivision: Pinellas Farms
  5. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 7303 Sawgrass Point Drive N, PINELLAS PARK, FL 33782
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,395,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $242.48 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,500,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 242
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5753
  10. Acreage: 0.68 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: TB8424584
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PINELLAS PARK
  3. Zipcode: 33782
  4. Subdivision: Bayou Club Estates Tr 4
  5. Elementary School: Bardmoor
  6. Middle School: Pinellas Park
  7. High School: Dixie Hollins
  8. Provided by: REALTY EXPERTS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to the Exclusive Bayou Club! Nestled in one of St. Petersburg's premier gated communities, this spacious 5 bedroom, 3.5 bath home offers an inv
Details for 7640 Hunter Lane N, PINELLAS PARK, FL 33782
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,289,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $242.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5310
  8. Acreage: 0.37 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: TB8493872
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PINELLAS PARK
  3. Zipcode: 33782
  4. Subdivision: Bayou Club Estates Ph 3
  5. Elementary School: Bardmoor
  6. Middle School: Pinellas Park
  7. High School: Dixie Hollins
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 7640 Hunter Lane, located within the exclusive, guard gated community of Bayou Club Estates. This meticulously maintained, one owner residence offers 4 bedrooms, 4 full bathrooms, a private
Details for 5550 64th Avenue N, PINELLAS PARK, FL 33781
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,190,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $309.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3849
  8. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: TB8501344
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PINELLAS PARK
  3. Zipcode: 33781
  4. Subdivision: Lighthouse Baptist Church Rep
  5. Elementary School: Blanton
  6. Middle School: Pinellas Park
  7. High School: Dixie Hollins
  8. Provided by: SUN CAY REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) was virtually staged. You will immediately notice this home stands out with a powerful presence and impressive tile roof, setting the tone for a truly distinctive property. A stri
Details for 7090 88th Ave N, PINELLAS PARK, FL 33782
Single Family
  1. Price: $920,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $232.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3956
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: TB8494296
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PINELLAS PARK
  3. Zipcode: 33782
  4. Subdivision: St Hagop Church Sub
  5. Elementary School: Cross Bayou
  6. Middle School: Pinellas Park
  7. High School: Dixie Hollins
  8. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to Bayou Cove, a rare opportunity to own newer construction in the heart of Pinellas County. This exclusive enclave of just 22 homes, built by R
Details for 5680 77th Avenue N, PINELLAS PARK, FL 33781
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $338.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 351
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2511
  8. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1948
MLS#: TB8389956
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PINELLAS PARK
  3. Zipcode: 33781
  4. Subdivision: Pinellas Park
  5. Elementary School: Pinellas Park
  6. Middle School: Pinellas Park
  7. High School: Pinellas Park
  8. Provided by: S P O R T REALTY GROUP INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Build your dream estate on this large three parcel property shaded by majestic oaks. This quiet , Green oasis is close to Park Boulevard, with shopping and restaurants nearby. Approximately 1.18 acre
Details for 8675 Buttonwood Lane N, PINELLAS PARK, FL 33782
Single Family
  1. Price: $832,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $197.37 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $849,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 216
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4218
  10. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  14. Waterfront: No
  15. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: TB8434083
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PINELLAS PARK
  3. Zipcode: 33782
  4. Subdivision: Bayou Club Estates Ph 5
  5. Provided by: REALNET BROKERAGE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Your future dream home awaits! This single owner residence, located in the exclusive gated Bayou Club, offers privacy, space, and potential. With a touch of TLC, this grand single family home can be r
Details for 10744 57th Street N, PINELLAS PARK, FL 33782
Single Family
  1. Price: $824,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $334.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2466
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: TB8505714
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PINELLAS PARK
  3. Zipcode: 33782
  4. Subdivision: Providence Place
  5. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a beautifully designed home that blends comfort, style, and the best of Florida indoor outdoor livingperfectly situated in the heart of Pinellas County and located in a non flood zone for a
Details for 7405 70th Avenue N, PINELLAS PARK, FL 33781
Single Family
  1. Price: $823,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $208.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3944
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: TB8504048
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PINELLAS PARK
  3. Zipcode: 33781
  4. Subdivision: Pinellas Park 2nd Add
  5. Elementary School: Rawlings
  6. Middle School: Pinellas Park
  7. High School: Dixie Hollins
  8. Provided by: REALTY EXPERTS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this spacious and beautifully designed 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath, 2 car garage pool home situated on a large corner lot in desirable Pinellas Park. With over 3,100 square feet of living space, th