Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Pinellas Farms
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 6370 90th Avenue N, Pinellas Park, FL 33782
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,799,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $509.92 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,275,000
  4. Last Price Change: 11/28/25
  5. Days On Market: 172
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3528
  10. Acreage: 2.32 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8447718
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: Pinellas Park
  3. Zipcode: 33782
  4. Subdivision: Pinellas Farms
  5. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to an exceptional opportunity to own a rare 2.32 acre property zoned for horses and packed with modern upgrades. This fully fenced residence offers a serene lifestyle with a peaceful pond and
Details for 6370 90th Avenue N, PINELLAS PARK, FL 33782
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,799,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $509.92 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,899,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 172
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3528
  10. Acreage: 2.32 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8447718
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PINELLAS PARK
  3. Zipcode: 33782
  4. Subdivision: Pinellas Farms
  5. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 6050 57th  , ST PETERSBURG, FL 33709
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $283.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 174
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 5284
  8. Acreage: 1.15 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Pond
  13. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: S5138341
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33709
  4. Subdivision: Pinellas Farms
  5. Elementary School: Blanton
  6. Middle School: Pinellas Park
  7. High School: Pinellas Park
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 WOLF'S CROSSING REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience resort style living in this extraordinary St. Petersburg retreatdesigned for luxurious living, vacation enjoyment, and strong Airbnb income potential. This beautifully updated property deli
Details for 4325 78th Avenue N, PINELLAS PARK, FL 33781
Single Family
  1. Price: $585,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $244.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2396
  8. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: TB8506204
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PINELLAS PARK
  3. Zipcode: 33781
  4. Subdivision: Pinellas Farms
  5. Elementary School: Pinellas Park
  6. Middle School: Pinellas Park
  7. High School: Pinellas Park
  8. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this beautifully maintained 2019 Pinellas Park residence, offering 1,832 square feet of thoughtful living space in a central location near schools, shopping, restaurants, and evening e
Details for 5967 102nd Avenue N, PINELLAS PARK, FL 33782
Single Family
  1. Price: $557,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $137.43 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $574,999
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 87
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4053
  10. Acreage: 0.37 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: TB8475543
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PINELLAS PARK
  3. Zipcode: 33782
  4. Subdivision: Pinellas Farms
  5. Elementary School: Pinellas Central Elem
  6. Middle School: Fitzgerald
  7. High School: Pinellas Park
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY PORTFOLIO COLLECTION
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
**motivated seller bring your offers** more space. More flexibility. More value. If youve been waiting for the right combination of space, layout, and opportunity this is it. Situated on over a 1/3
Details for 11014 58th Street N, PINELLAS PARK, FL 33782
Single Family
  1. Price: $399,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $355.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1124
  7. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: A4691454
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PINELLAS PARK
  3. Zipcode: 33782
  4. Subdivision: Pinellas Farms
  5. Provided by: GULF SANDS REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Experience refined Florida living in this beautifully **reimagined 3 bed, 2 bath residence**, showcasing a thoughtful 2026 renovation and a sleek, moder
Details for 7799 46th Ave N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33709
Single Family
  1. Price: $328,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $233.95 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1402
  8. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1938
MLS#: S5149381
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33709
  4. Subdivision: Pinellas Farms
  5. Provided by: BOARDWALK REALTY ASSOCIATES, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Charming coastal retreat just 7 minutes from Madeira Beach! This beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 1 bath home features warm hardwood flooring, a modern kitchen with stainless steel appliances and granit
Details for 8480 60th Street N 801, PINELLAS PARK, FL 33781
Single Family
  1. Price: $215,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $236.26 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 73
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 910
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: TB8481144
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PINELLAS PARK
  3. Zipcode: 33781
  4. Subdivision: Villas Of Pinellas Farms Condo
  5. Elementary School: Skyview
  6. Middle School: Pinellas Park
  7. High School: Pinellas Park
  8. Provided by: HOME SOLD REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
New ac, new flooring, new kitchen, 2 new bathrooms, everything is new: this open floorplan, carefree 2/2 villa has been meticulously remodeled and is ready to be your florida winter escape or permanen
Details for 4653 78th Lane N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33709
Rental
  1. Price: $2,850.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 30
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1312
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1942
MLS#: TB8496736
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33709
  4. Subdivision: Pinellas Farms
  5. Provided by: EZ CHOICE REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Check out this beautifully updated single family residence tucked away on a quiet, private road surrounded by mature landscaping, creating a peaceful oasis in the heart of St. Petersburg. Despite its
Details for 7799 46th Ave N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33709
Rental
  1. Price: $1,975.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1402
  8. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1938
MLS#: S5149486
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33709
  4. Subdivision: Pinellas Farms
  5. Provided by: BOARDWALK REALTY ASSOCIATES, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice