Searching on:
- School = Blanton
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $283.88 / sqft
- Days On Market: 174
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 5284
- Acreage: 1.15 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 1966
MLS#: S5138341
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33709
- Subdivision: Pinellas Farms
- Elementary School: Blanton
- Middle School: Pinellas Park
- High School: Pinellas Park
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 WOLF'S CROSSING REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,190,000.00
- Price sqft: $309.17 / sqft
- Days On Market: 17
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3849
- Acreage: 0.30 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: TB8501344
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PINELLAS PARK
- Zipcode: 33781
- Subdivision: Lighthouse Baptist Church Rep
- Elementary School: Blanton
- Middle School: Pinellas Park
- High School: Dixie Hollins
- Provided by: SUN CAY REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $800,000.00
- Price sqft: $366.80 / sqft
- Previous Price: $875,000
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 38
- Bldg sqft: 2181
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26011184
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33150
Condominium
- Price: $700,000.00
- Price sqft: $341.46 / sqft
- Days On Market: 276
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2050
- Acreage: 3.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: TB8413036
- County: PINELLAS
- City: BELLEAIR
- Zipcode: 33756
- Subdivision: Belleview Biltmore Villas Oaks
- Building: Belleview Biltmore Villas Oaks
- Elementary School: Blanton
- Middle School: Largo
- High School: Largo
- Provided by: GULF TO BAY REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $534,000.00
- Price sqft: $315.60 / sqft
- Days On Market: 74
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1692
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1962
MLS#: TB8480979
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33709
- Subdivision: Jefferson Manor
- Elementary School: Blanton
- Middle School: Pinellas Park
- High School: Dixie Hollins
- Provided by: UNITED REAL ESTATE SUNCOAST
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $485,000.00
- Previous Price: $475,000
- Last Price Change: 04/07/26
- Days On Market: 10
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: F10552254
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33150
- Subdivision: North Silver Crest Add
- Elementary School: Van E. Blanton
- Middle School: Madison
- High School: Miami Central
- Provided by: Elite Realty Partners, Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $400,000.00
- Price sqft: $195.31 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2048
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1958
MLS#: B26026311
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33168
- Subdivision: 6th Addn To Lawndale
- Elementary School: Van E. Blanton
- Middle School: Madison
- High School: Miami Central
- Provided by: High Equity Realty, Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $399,000.00
- Price sqft: $241.53 / sqft
- Days On Market: 9
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1652
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1948
MLS#: B26023517
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33150
- Subdivision: North Silver Crest Addpb 17 38
- Elementary School: Van E. Blanton
- Middle School: Madison
- High School: Miami Central
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $369,700.00
- Price sqft: $212.47 / sqft
- Previous Price: $389,900
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 38
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1740
- Acreage: 0.04 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: G5110483
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33709
- Subdivision: Townhomes At Millbrooke Ranch
- Elementary School: Blanton
- Middle School: Pinellas Park
- High School: Dixie Hollins
- Provided by: LIST NOW REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $359,900.00
- Price sqft: $241.54 / sqft
- Previous Price: $365,500
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 73
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1490
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1961
MLS#: TB8479782
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33709
- Subdivision: Jefferson Manor
- Elementary School: Blanton
- Middle School: Pinellas Park
- High School: Dixie Hollins
- Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
- DMCA Notice