Details for 8675 Farthington Way, ORLANDO, FL 32827
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $442.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5143
  8. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: O6400604
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32827
  4. Elementary School: Northlake Park Community
  5. Middle School: Lake Nona
  6. High School: Lake Nona
  7. Provided by: CENTRAL FLORIDA PRIME REAL ESTATE LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to 8675 Farthington Way, a beautifully crafted courtyard estate ideally positioned on a corner lot along a quiet street within the gates of Lake Nona Golf & Country Club. Offering nearly
Details for 443 Bird Key Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34236
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $564.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 60
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4031
  8. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: A4686032
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34236
  4. Subdivision: Bird Key Sub
  5. Elementary School: Soutide
  6. Middle School: Booker
  7. High School: Booker
  8. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Poised on the coveted island of Bird Key, just across the graceful span of the John Ringling Causeway Bridge from downtown Sarasota, this striking Mid Century modern garden home captures the timeless
Details for 17395 Blue Sapphire Drive, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $625.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 68
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3638
  8. Acreage: 0.36 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  14. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: A4684951
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33913
  4. Subdivision: Wildblue Ph 2a
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Rarely Available Iris Model | Wide Corner Lot | $500,000+ in Upgrades Located in WildBlue, Fort Myers premier luxury lakefront boating community, this highly upgraded WCI built Iris model o
Details for 2314 Prospect Street, SARASOTA, FL 34239
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $496.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 67
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4581
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: A4684572
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34239
  4. Subdivision: Loma Linda Park
  5. Elementary School: Alta Vista
  6. High School: Sarasota
  7. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
A statement of modern elegance in the heart of Sarasota, this exceptional Arlington Park residence delivers refined luxury, architectural presence, and elevated design at every turn. Offering 5 bedroo
Details for 5611 Delacroix Terrace, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $558.28 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 39
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4075
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: B26010636
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Artistry
  5. Elementary School: Marsh Pointe
  6. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman Jupiter
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully appointed residence located in the prestigious 24 hour manned gated community of Artistry. This thoughtfully designed open floor plan features a newly renovated chef's kitchen & bar, a lar
Details for 1 Water Club Way 504, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $746.88 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,500,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 67
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3046
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: R11169366
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: North Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33408
  4. Subdivision: Water Club
  5. Building: Water Club
  6. Elementary School: The Conservatory
  7. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  8. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  9. Provided by: Waterfront Properties & Club C
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
The BEST value in Water Club! Highly desirable corner unit offering floor to ceiling water views. Featuring 3 bedrooms plus a den and 4 full en suite baths, this spacious residence includes a private
Details for 9364 Coral Isles Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $322.38 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,395,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 68
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 7
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 7057
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: R11169025
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33412
  4. Subdivision: Avenir Site Plan 1 Pod
  5. Elementary School: Pierce Hammock
  6. Middle School: Osceola Creek
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: Sotheby's Intl. Realty, Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Situated on an oversized estate homesite within Avenir's most prestigious community, 9364 Coral Isles offers more than 7,000 total square feet of thoughtfully designed luxury, exceptional scale, and a
Details for 11880 Pebblewood Drive, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $742.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 71
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 3065
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: R11167863
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Pebblewood Ph 4 Of Palm Beach
  5. Elementary School: Elbridge Gale
  6. Middle School: Polo Park
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: KW Reserve Palm Beach
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to an extraordinary residence that seamlessly blends luxury with the enchanting vibes of Tulum. This 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom haven has been transformed, featuring high end furnishings that grace
Details for 529 Flagler Drive 8g, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,055.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 74
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2156
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: R11167149
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Plaza Of The Palm Beaches Cond
  5. Building: Plaza Of The Palm Beaches Condo
  6. Elementary School: U. B. Kinsey / Palmview
  7. Middle School: Conniston Community
  8. High School: Forest Hill
  9. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
This stylish RENOVATED residence offers east west exposures, floor to ceiling windows with expansive views of the Intracoastal, Palm Beach Island, and Atlantic Ocean. Features include white tile floor
Details for 925 Cypress Drive, Delray Beach, FL 33483
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $840.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 150
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2708
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11147472
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Tropic Isle 2nd Sec
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Premier Estate Properties, Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover prime waterfront real estate in Delray Beach at this deepwater property in the highly desirable Tropic Isle boating community! This rare offering delivers 90 ft of deepwater frontage, no fixe