Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 34211
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4218 Butte Trail, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34211
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $479.61 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 96
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 9172
  8. Acreage: 0.38 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: A4680935
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
  3. Zipcode: 34211
  4. Subdivision: Star Farms Ph Iiv
  5. Elementary School: Gullett
  6. Middle School: Dr Mona Jain
  7. High School: Lakewood Ranch
  8. Provided by: DOUGLAS ELLIMAN
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Positioned on a generous homesite within Star Farms, 4218 Butte Trail is a completely customized 2024 Arthur Rutenberg residence with breathtaking sunset, lake, and preserve views. Spanning approximat
Details for  Cr 675  , BRADENTON, FL 34211
Land
  1. Price: $4,200,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 535
  3. Acreage: 18.68 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: A4630204
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34211
  4. Provided by: NORTH MANATEE REALTY I LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Potential Commercial corner, Sketch is from County GIS and must be confirmed.
Details for 18702 69th Avenue E, BRADENTON, FL 34211
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,100,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $431.03 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,300,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 192
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  9. Bldg sqft: 7192
  10. Acreage: 7.83 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: A4670128
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34211
  4. Subdivision: Panther Ridge
  5. Provided by: PREFERRED SHORE LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Set on over seven acres within Panther Ridge, this private estate offers a rare combination of acreage, privacy, and flexibility in a deed restricted community. Surrounded by mature landscaping, op
Details for 6521 219th Street E, BRADENTON, FL 34211
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $222.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 30
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 15
  7. Bldg sqft: 11216
  8. Acreage: 9.79 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: A4689127
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34211
  4. Subdivision: The Ranches At Panther Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Gullett
  6. Middle School: Dr Mona Jain
  7. High School: Lakewood Ranch
  8. Provided by: RONNIE DEWITT AND ASSOCIATES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Nestled at the very end of a private road on 10 +/ acres in Panther Ridge, this stunning gated estate offers rare seclusion and luxury on a beautifully wooded lot with a serene lake and fountain cent
Details for 4034 Butte Trail, BRADENTON, FL 34211
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $506.79 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,400,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 125
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4637
  10. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8460746
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34211
  4. Subdivision: Star Farms Ph Iiv
  5. High School: Lakewood Ranch
  6. Provided by: IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
***SELLER MOTIVATED*** Considering building a custom home or working with a luxury production builder but hoping to avoid the wait, delays, and punch lists? This 2024 Lee Wetherington custom single st
Details for 15219 Derna Terrace, BRADENTON, FL 34211
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,850,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $314.52 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,899,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 74
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5882
  10. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: A4683189
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34211
  4. Elementary School: Gullett
  5. Middle School: Dr Mona Jain
  6. High School: Lakewood Ranch
  7. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
4 bedroom 4 full bath, 2 half bath beacon floor plan with upstairs bonus room, office, and the largest yard in azario complete with full golf membership! Featuring an oversized kitchen island with add
Details for 6915 215th Street E, BRADENTON, FL 34211
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,799,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $319.94 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,899,000
  4. Last Price Change: 11/24/25
  5. Days On Market: 299
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5623
  10. Acreage: 9.08 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Pond
  16. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: TB8387374
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34211
  4. Subdivision: Pomello City Central
  5. Elementary School: Gullett
  6. Middle School: Dr Mona Jain
  7. High School: Lakewood Ranch
  8. Provided by: WEICHERT REALTORS EXCLUSIVE PROPERTIES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience luxury, privacy, and peace of mind in this stunning 5 bedroom 4 bathroom estate crafted by renowned builder Roland Yoder, set on over 9 wooded acres in Panther Ridge. Featuring 4,111 SF of
Details for 3834 Butte Trail, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34211
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,774,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $326.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5430
  8. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8503038
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
  3. Zipcode: 34211
  4. Subdivision: Star Farma
  5. Provided by: PERRY HOMES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. The front porch welcomes you into the grand entryway of the home boasting a 12 foot tray ceiling. Two secondary bedrooms embrace the hallway, each featuring a full bathroom and wal
Details for 3532 Santa Caterina Boulevard, BRADENTON, FL 34211
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,695,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $373.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 23
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4540
  8. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Pond
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: A4690587
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34211
  4. Elementary School: Gullett
  5. Middle School: Carlos E. Haile
  6. High School: Lakewood Ranch
  7. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Located in Azario, one of the area's most coveted active communities, where golf is not just a community amenity but a benefit with this GOLF INCLUDED HOME. Positioned on an OVERSIZED HOME SITE, this
Details for 21616 67th Avenue E, BRADENTON, FL 34211
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,695,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $254.89 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,799,999
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 50
  6. Bedrooms: 7
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 6650
  10. Acreage: 9.45 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: A4686301
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34211
  4. Subdivision: Panther Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Gullett
  6. Middle School: Dr Mona Jain
  7. High School: Lakewood Ranch
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. PRIVATE 10 ACRE ESTATE IN PANTHER RIDGE This exceptional estate offers the ultimate in privacy and security, featuring its own private gate and a ful