Condominium
- Price: $2,275,000.00
- Price sqft: $736.01 / sqft
- Days On Market: 211
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Bldg sqft: 3091
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11131916
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33401
Condominium
- Price: $2,275,000.00
- Price sqft: $968.09 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,450,000
- Last Price Change: 01/28/26
- Days On Market: 256
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2350
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11119539
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
- Subdivision: Enclave Of Palm Beach Cond Dec
- Building: Enclave Of Palm Beach Cond Decl Filed 2 12 85 In
- Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
- High School: Lake Worth
- Provided by: The Corcoran Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $2,275,000.00
- Previous Price: $2,350,000
- Last Price Change: 09/17/25
- Days On Market: 350
- Acreage: 0.53 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11094157
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Jensen Beach
- Zipcode: 34957
- Subdivision: Diamond Sands
- Provided by: Beach Front Mann Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,275,000.00
- Price sqft: $868.65 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,475,000
- Last Price Change: 01/07/26
- Days On Market: 365
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2619
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11089941
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
Condominium
- Price: $2,272,925.00
- Price sqft: $1,297.33 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,158,254
- Last Price Change: 11/20/25
- Days On Market: 472
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1752
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8342629
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33602
- Subdivision: Hotel Ora Private Residences
- Building: Hotel Ora Private Residences
- Provided by: ARC REALTY GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,272,000.00
- Price sqft: $694.38 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,350,000
- Last Price Change: 05/02/26
- Days On Market: 101
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3272
- Acreage: 0.54 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: L4959060
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER PARK
- Zipcode: 32789
- Subdivision: 147 Interlachen Place
- Building: 147 Interlachen Place
- Provided by: HELLOSOLD LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,265,000.00
- Price sqft: $439.29 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,270,000
- Last Price Change: 05/02/26
- Days On Market: 384
- Bedrooms: 10
- Baths: 10
- Bldg sqft: 5156
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 772367
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City
- Zipcode: 32408
Condominium
- Price: $2,265,000.00
- Price sqft: $618.35 / sqft
- Days On Market: 108
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3663
- Acreage: 2.30 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8468231
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33701
- Subdivision: 400 Central
- Building: 400 Central
- Elementary School: Campbell Park
- Middle School: John Hopkins
- High School: St. Petersburg
- Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,265,000.00
- Price sqft: $504.12 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,295,000
- Last Price Change: 03/21/26
- Days On Market: 180
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4493
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1963
MLS#: O6359471
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER PARK
- Zipcode: 32789
- Subdivision: Lugano Terrace
- Elementary School: Dommerich Elem
- Middle School: Maitland
- High School: Winter Park
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,264,000.00
- Price sqft: $948.07 / sqft
- Days On Market: 447
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2388
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: A4640330
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34236
- Subdivision: Villa Ballada
- Building: Villa Ballada
- Elementary School: Alta Vista
- Middle School: Booker
- High School: Booker
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
- DMCA Notice