Single Family
- Price: $2,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $432.28 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,240,000
- Last Price Change: 04/23/26
- Days On Market: 172
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5205
- Acreage: 0.45 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: O6362124
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER PARK
- Zipcode: 32789
- Subdivision: Sevilla
- Elementary School: Audubon Park K
- Middle School: Audubon Park K
- High School: Winter Park
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL. REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $413.76 / sqft
- Days On Market: 76
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 5438
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: R11166573
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33434
- Subdivision: Boca Raton Golf Course Pud
- Elementary School: Sunrise Park
- Middle School: Eagles Landing
- High School: Olympic Heights
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $432.28 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,315,000
- Last Price Change: 03/10/26
- Days On Market: 173
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5205
- Acreage: 0.45 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: O6362124
- County: ORANGE
- City: Winter Park
- Zipcode: 32789
- Subdivision: Sevilla
- Elementary School: Audubon Park K
- Middle School: Audubon Park K
- High School: Winter Park
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL. REALTY
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $403.59 / sqft
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5575
- Acreage: 0.79 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bayou,Bayfront,Seawall
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: 788380
- County: BAY
- City: Lynn Haven
- Zipcode: 32444
Land
- Price: $2,250,000.00
- Days On Market: 223
- Acreage: 2.38 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 779739
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City Beach
- Zipcode: 32407
- Subdivision: [no Recorded Subdiv]
- Provided by: Graham & Company
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $442.39 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5086
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: TB8506556
- County: PINELLAS
- City: BELLEAIR BEACH
- Zipcode: 33786
- Subdivision: Belle Isle
- Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $548.78 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4100
- Acreage: 0.30 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8506237
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33704
- Subdivision: Snell Isle Brightbay
- Elementary School: North Shore
- Middle School: John Hopkins
- High School: St. Petersburg
- Provided by: LPT REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $571.07 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3940
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: TB8503893
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33715
- Subdivision: Bayway Isles
- Elementary School: Gulfport
- Middle School: Bay Point
- High School: Lakewood
- Provided by: REVERE REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $150.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 77
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 15000
- Acreage: 4.71 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 2027
MLS#: TB8479611
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LUTZ
- Zipcode: 33548
- Subdivision: Unplatted
- Provided by: FLORIDA COMMERCIAL GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $363.08 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,300,000
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 55
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6197
- Acreage: 2.52 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: TB8479239
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: THONOTOSASSA
- Zipcode: 33592
- Subdivision: Brigann Hill Platted Subdivisi
- Elementary School: McDonald
- Middle School: Burnett
- High School: Armwood
- Provided by: ENGEL & VOLKERS TAMPA DOWNTOWN
- DMCA Notice