Searching on:
  1. School = Sunrise Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 16191 Quiet Vista Circle, Delray Beach, FL 33446
Single Family
  1. Price: $55,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $3,894.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 78
  4. Bedrooms: 7
  5. Baths: 11
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 7
  7. Bldg sqft: 14122
  8. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: R11166106
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33446
  4. Subdivision: Stone Creek Ranch
  5. Elementary School: Sunrise Park
  6. Middle School: Eagles Landing
  7. High School: Olympic Heights
  8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience a new standard of refinement at this extraordinary lakefront estate, Villa Sereno, set within Stone Creek Ranch, Delray Beach's most exclusive and meticulously curated enclave of luxury res
Details for 10468 El Caballo Court, Delray Beach, FL 33446
Single Family
  1. Price: $16,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $982.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 46
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 11
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 16286
  8. Acreage: 3.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: B26006595
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33446
  4. Subdivision: Tierra Del Rey Estates South
  5. Elementary School: Sunrise Park
  6. Middle School: Eagles Landing
  7. High School: Olympic Heights
  8. Provided by: Wimbledon Real Estate Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Completed in 2025, this luxurious, one of a kind 2.71 acre estate offers 5 bedrooms and 7.4 bathrooms in the main residence, crafted with exceptional detail and elegant architectural design. Highlight
Details for 9253 Este Lago Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33496
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $572.92 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $5,250,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 76
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 8
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 8640
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: R11166612
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33496
  4. Subdivision: The Oaks
  5. Elementary School: Sunrise Park
  6. Middle School: Eagles Landing
  7. High School: Olympic Heights
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience refined elegance in this extraordinary custom estate where timeless design meets exceptional craftsmanship. A grand double height foyer and sweeping statement staircase create an unforgetta
Details for 17567 Cadena Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33496
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $525.24 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 78
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 8
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 8520
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: R11165938
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33496
  4. Subdivision: The Oaks
  5. Elementary School: Sunrise Park
  6. Middle School: Eagles Landing
  7. High School: Olympic Heights
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Meticulously designed and built in 2015, this exceptional lakefront estate embodies timeless elegance and modern luxury within The Oaks, one of Boca Raton's most prestigious gated communities. Perfec
Details for 17690 Lomond Court, Boca Raton, FL 33496
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $530.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 76
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 8101
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: R11166065
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33496
  4. Subdivision: The Oaks
  5. Elementary School: Sunrise Park
  6. Middle School: Eagles Landing
  7. High School: Olympic Heights
  8. Provided by: Lang Realty/ BR
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
One of the finest turnkey lakefront opportunities ever offered in Boca Raton. This 5 bedroom estate plus office, loft, and expansive club room also features a spacious 3 car garage and is situated on
Details for 17558 Cadena Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33496
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $620.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6764
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: B26017652
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33496
  4. Subdivision: Oaks At Boca Raton 8
  5. Elementary School: Sunrise Park
  6. Middle School: Eagles Landing
  7. High School: Olympic Heights
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
The last home built in The Oaks in 2019, this contemporary estate is a true architectural showpiece in one of Boca Raton's most coveted communities. Featuring 5 bedrooms and a gym that can easily ser
Details for 8849 Valhalla Drive, Delray Beach, FL 33446
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $646.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 101
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6114
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: R11159524
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33446
  4. Subdivision: Mizner Country Club
  5. Elementary School: Sunrise Park
  6. Middle School: Eagles Landing
  7. High School: Olympic Heights
  8. Provided by: Jeffrey Ray LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Six bedrooms, six and a half baths, 4,546 square feet. Full golf equity membership available. The only property in Mizner with an unobstructed view of the iconic 7th to 8th hole bridge framed by water
Details for 17511 Cadena Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33496
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,850,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $469.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 8198
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: B26025434
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33496
  4. Subdivision: Oaks At Boca Raton 8
  5. Elementary School: Sunrise Park
  6. Middle School: Eagles Landing
  7. High School: Olympic Heights
  8. Provided by: Lamacchia Realty, Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 17511 Cadena Drive, a home in The Oaks with over 1/2 acre lot offering a blend of elegance and comfort. Nestled on a serene Cul de Sac, this home boasts a Chef's Kitchen with Viking Applian
Details for 16014 Laurel Creek Drive, Delray Beach, FL 33446
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,595,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $649.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5534
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: B26026373
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33446
  4. Subdivision: Delray Training Center Pud Par
  5. Elementary School: Sunrise Park
  6. Middle School: Eagles Landing
  7. High School: Olympic Heights
  8. Provided by: Luxury Home Consultants
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully upgraded golf course residence offered with a highly sought after Golf Membership. Perfectly positioned on a premier section of the course with stunning fairway views while avoiding concer
Details for 8387 Sawpine Road, Delray Beach, FL 33446
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $569.87 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,750,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 235
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 6133
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: R11125291
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33446
  4. Subdivision: Delray Lakes Estates
  5. Elementary School: Sunrise Park
  6. Middle School: Eagles Landing
  7. High School: Olympic Heights
  8. Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Delray Lakes Estates, a gated community just west of the Turnpike in beautiful Delray Beach, Florida. Situated on a sprawling one acre lot, this exceptional residence offers five bedrooms,