Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Willow Lake
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2127 Lilypad Lane, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $298.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4182
  8. Acreage: 0.53 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: O6403899
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINDERMERE
  3. Zipcode: 34786
  4. Subdivision: Willows At Lake Rhea Ph 01
  5. Elementary School: Windermere Elem
  6. Middle School: Bridgewater
  7. High School: Windermere
  8. Provided by: UNITED REAL ESTATE PREFERRED
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a rare opportunity in the highly sought after Willows at Lake Rhea, where incredible design, extensive upgrades, and an elevated Windermere lifestyle come together on a private acre cul de
Details for 2211 50th Street W, BRADENTON, FL 34209
Single Family
  1. Price: $989,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $270.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3656
  8. Acreage: 0.54 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: A4692901
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34209
  4. Subdivision: Willow Lakes Estates
  5. Elementary School: Moody
  6. Middle School: W.D. Sugg
  7. High School: Bayshore
  8. Provided by: MARCUS & COMPANY REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
2211 50th Street W is the rare West Bradenton property buyers wait for and it will not last long. This completely renovated 4 bedroom, 2 bath home sits on over half an acre of lakefront property tuck
Details for 2125 Kane Park Way, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
Single Family
  1. Price: $975,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $265.67 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $999,998
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 158
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3670
  10. Acreage: 0.71 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: O6358139
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINDERMERE
  3. Zipcode: 34786
  4. Subdivision: Willows At Lake Rhea Ph 02
  5. Elementary School: Windermere Elem
  6. Middle School: Bridgewater
  7. High School: Windermere
  8. Provided by: INFINITY REALTY GROUP LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
A rare opportunity to own a .71 acre pool home in the Town of Windermere for under $1 millionbeautifully updated and truly move in ready. Welcome to this beautifully updated single story pool home on
Details for 5958 Sky Blue Circle, Stuart, FL 34997
Single Family
  1. Price: $559,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $204.76 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $562,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 172
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2730
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11142466
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34997
  4. Subdivision: Kanner Lake (aka Willow Pointe
  5. Elementary School: Pinewood (Martin)
  6. Middle School: Dr. David L. Anderson
  7. High School: Martin County
  8. Provided by: Block Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
This DR Horton Delray model exemplifies the perfect blend of style, comfort, and coastal sophistication. Completed just one year ago, this single level residence features four generously sized bedroom
Details for 6000 Sky Blue Circle, Stuart, FL 34997
Single Family
  1. Price: $525,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $192.31 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $540,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 103
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2730
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: R11158927
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34997
  4. Subdivision: Kanner Lake ( Willow Pointe )
  5. Elementary School: Pinewood (Martin)
  6. Middle School: Dr. David L. Anderson
  7. High School: Martin County
  8. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Popular 4 bedroom, 2 bath, Delray Model, w 3 way split floor plan, built in 2024, is private & boasts lovely preserve views from Kitchen, Living, Dining, & Master Bedroom. Kitchen w walk in pantry, ce
Details for 5500 Willow Bend Trail, KISSIMMEE, FL 34758
Single Family
  1. Price: $515,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $151.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3403
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  14. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: S5147335
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34758
  4. Subdivision: Willow Bend At Crescent Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Reedy Creek
  6. Middle School: Horizon
  7. High School: Poinciana
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX HERITAGE PROFESSIONALS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Tucked away in one of Kissimmees most desirable communities, this exceptional property at 5500 Willow Bend Trail offers a rare combination of space, privacy, and breathtaking views. Situated on one of
Details for 528 Herring Gull Court, OCOEE, FL 34761
Single Family
  1. Price: $495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $42.92 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $499,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 224
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 11532
  10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: TB8393970
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: OCOEE
  3. Zipcode: 34761
  4. Subdivision: Willows On Lake 48 35
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained two story 3 bedroom 2 bathroom home nestled in a quiet, gated residential community with convenient access to shopping, dining, and Highway 438. This spacious ho
Details for 6400 46th Avenue N 16, KENNETH CITY, FL 33709
Townhome
  1. Price: $339,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $210.17 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $345,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 123
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1613
  10. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: TB8461019
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: KENNETH CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33709
  4. Subdivision: Willow Lake
  5. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
1% RATE REDUCTION IN FIRST YEAR WITH PREFERRED LENDER Discover your perfect retreat in the charming Kenneth City neighborhood, where small town warmth meets big city convenience. This delightful 3 bed
Details for 1809 Meander Lane, TITUSVILLE, FL 32796
Single Family
  1. Price: $334,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $356.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 103
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 936
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: O6377777
  1. County: BREVARD
  2. City: TITUSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32796
  4. Subdivision: Willow Lakes Rv Resort Ph Iib
  5. Provided by: MUTTER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
The shell house! The stucco has sea shells incorporated into it. RV Resort living at this active 55+ community for year round or seasonal use. This lot will accommodate any size or style RV with addit
Details for 6400 46th Avenue N 71, KENNETH CITY, FL 33709
Townhome
  1. Price: $324,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $199.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 31
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1630
  8. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: TB8495836
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: KENNETH CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33709
  4. Subdivision: Willow Lake
  5. Provided by: CENTURY 21 JIM WHITE & ASSOC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Come see this spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath townhouse located in a fantastic location within the friendly community of Willow Lake. This perfectly situated home offers 1630 square feet of living space,