Searching on:
  1. School = Martin County
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 332 Salerno Road, Stuart, FL 34997
Land
  1. Price: $6,997,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 304
  3. Acreage: 2.65 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11106955
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34997
  4. Subdivision: 593845 Harbor Estates, St Luci
  5. Elementary School: Crystal Lake (Martin)
  6. Middle School: Dr. David L. Anderson
  7. High School: Martin County
  8. Provided by: Serhant
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Exceptional and rarely available, this 2.66 acre R 2 zoned property offers 193 feet of direct deep water frontage along the scenic St. Lucie River. With expansive acreage and flexible zoning, the prop
Details for 2834 Rivers End Way, Palm City, FL 34990
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,011.06 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $7,500,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 250
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 6874
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: R11121221
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Palm City
  3. Zipcode: 34990
  4. Subdivision: Floridian Golf Club
  5. Elementary School: Bessey Creek
  6. Middle School: Hidden Oaks
  7. High School: Martin County
  8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Luxury is redefined in the Floridian National Golf Club with this custom waterfront residence. A rare opportunity to own a premier estate, this home showcases modern design, the highest grade finishes
Details for 226 Palm Cove Drive, Palm City, FL 34990
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $526.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 42
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 7414
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26009303
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Palm City
  3. Zipcode: 34990
  4. Subdivision: Palm Cove Golf & Yacht Club
  5. Elementary School: Bessey Creek
  6. Middle School: Hidden Oaks
  7. High School: Martin County
  8. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
OFFERED FULLY FURNISHED & TURNKEY! Refined waterfront living w custom built estate in Palm Cove premier yacht & golf club offering ocean access marina, championship golf, tennis, fitness, & social eve
Details for 4290 Whiticar Way, Stuart, FL 34997
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,595,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $511.23 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,695,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 91
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5076
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: R11162569
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34997
  4. Subdivision: Mariner Cay Yacht Club
  5. Elementary School: Port Salerno
  6. Middle School: Dr. David L. Anderson
  7. High School: Martin County
  8. Provided by: Serhant
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the exclusive gated community of Mariner Cay! This Coastal Modern waterfront home features a spacious 5 bedroom, 4.5 bathroom layout, offering a perfect blend of luxury and comfort across 3
Details for 0 Federal Highway, Stuart, FL 34997
Land
  1. Price: $2,100,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 5
  3. Acreage: 3.15 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26025413
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34997
  4. Subdivision: 50500 Fed Hwy Indian St To Hob
  5. Elementary School: J.D. Parker
  6. Middle School: Dr. David L. Anderson
  7. High School: Martin County
  8. Provided by: The Core Team Co
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Exceptional 3.14 acre commercial development opportunity on highly trafficked Federal Highway (US 1) in Stuart, Florida. Featuring over 500 feet of frontage, this rare corner parcel offers outstanding
Details for 7186 Quiet River Court, Stuart, FL 34997
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,895,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $443.59 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4272
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2010
MLS#: B26016037
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34997
  4. Subdivision: Lost River Manors
  5. Elementary School: Crystal Lake (Martin)
  6. Middle School: Dr. David L. Anderson
  7. High School: Martin County
  8. Provided by: Cameron Property Advisors, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Waterfront pool home with private dock & ocean access!!! This stunning 4 bed, 3 1/2 bath home, available for showings beginning august, 1 2026. Professional interior design. Listing offered unfurnishe
Details for 223 Appaloosa Street, Stuart, FL 34997
Land
  1. Price: $1,750,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 21
  3. Acreage: 14.70 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26018462
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34997
  4. Subdivision: St Lucie Inlet Farms
  5. Elementary School: Crystal Lake (Martin)
  6. Middle School: Dr. David L. Anderson
  7. High School: Martin County
  8. Provided by: LYNQ Real Estate
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Prime opportunity for new development on a generously sized 14.7 acre land located near S Kanner Highway in Stuart, Florida. Site consists of raw land with partial wetlands. Ideal potential for a mul
Details for 3422 Fairway W, Stuart, FL 34997
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,725,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $445.85 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,850,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 299
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3869
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: R11108321
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34997
  4. Subdivision: Yacht & Country Club Of Stuart
  5. Elementary School: Port Salerno
  6. Middle School: Dr. David L. Anderson
  7. High School: Martin County
  8. Provided by: Illustrated Properties/Hobe So
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Recently refined pricing to align with current market conditionsseller is motivated and invites discerning, qualified buyers to present offers. Welcome HOME to your 3 bdrm 3 bath waterfront house with
Details for 3572 Court Drive, Stuart, FL 34997
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,699,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $332.75 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,750,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 62
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5106
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: R11169670
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34997
  4. Subdivision: Yacht & Country Club Of Stuart
  5. Elementary School: Port Salerno
  6. Middle School: Dr. David L. Anderson
  7. High School: Martin County
  8. Provided by: Serhant
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 3572 SE Court Drive, an exquisite home located in the prestigious Yacht and Country Club of Stuart (YCCS), offering a luxurious lifestyle with a 24 hour manned gate security entrance and OP
Details for 1359 Dyer Point Road, Palm City, FL 34990
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,599,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $563.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2839
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: B26020827
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Palm City
  3. Zipcode: 34990
  4. Subdivision: Lighthouse Point
  5. Elementary School: Bessey Creek
  6. Middle School: Hidden Oaks
  7. High School: Martin County
  8. Provided by: The Brokerage Treasure Coast
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Your waterfront paradise awaits in the sought after waterfront community of Lighthouse point. Jump into a saltwater heated pool after a long day fishing. This is an entertainers dream with 2 tiki huts