Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Villagesbridgewater
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2525 Village Lakes Boulevard, LAKELAND, FL 33805
Land
  1. Price: $450,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 3
  3. Acreage: 1.90 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8504766
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33805
  4. Subdivision: Villagesbridgewater
  5. Provided by: DAMRON REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Great opportunity to purchase a commercially zoned property at a traffic light intersection. Neighborhood commercial zoning allows for most retail. Fantastic location, less than 1 mile from Intersta
Details for 6540 Great Bear Drive, LAKELAND, FL 33805
Single Family
  1. Price: $435,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $139.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3120
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: A4693075
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33805
  4. Subdivision: Villagesbridgewater Village 14
  5. Provided by: SAVVY AVENUE, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Highly desirable Villages at Bridgewater community in Lakeland, this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom Sandhill model offers one of the most functional and family friendly layouts in the entire communi
Details for 6509 Great Bear Drive, LAKELAND, FL 33805
Single Family
  1. Price: $429,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $179.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 95
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2394
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: L4958285
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33805
  4. Subdivision: Villagesbridgewatervlg 14
  5. Provided by: USA REALTY FLORIDA-MERRY POPE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Gorgeous Sandhill floor plan offers a spacious, like new, two story home in Villages at Bridgewater community. This home features an open floor plan, main floor master, main floor 2nd bedroom, second
Details for 6431 Como Place, LAKELAND, FL 33805
Single Family
  1. Price: $347,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $147.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2358
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: TB8493218
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33805
  4. Subdivision: Villagesbridgewater Village 4
  5. Provided by: PREFERRED SHORE LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Immaculate and fully upgraded, this move in ready corner lot home in Bridgewater offers a level of finish and detail that immediately stands outqualities not often seen in this price range. The home s
Details for 6298 Manitoba Drive, LAKELAND, FL 33805
Single Family
  1. Price: $344,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $122.52 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $354,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 161
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2815
  10. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: TB8452716
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33805
  4. Subdivision: Villagesbridgewater Village 4
  5. Elementary School: Wendell Watson Elem
  6. Middle School: Lake Gibson /Junio
  7. High School: Lake Gibson
  8. Provided by: LIFESTYLE INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Price alert!!! Motivated seller due to relocation. Welcome to this convenient and spacious home, updated and maintained as your dream house. This is the more sqft property for this price in the sought
Details for 5660 Elsinore Way, LAKELAND, FL 33805
Single Family
  1. Price: $340,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $114.94 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $345,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 97
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2958
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: S5142925
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33805
  4. Subdivision: Villagesbridgewatervillage 05b
  5. Provided by: NONA LEGACY POWERED BY LA ROSA
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Resort Style living in the highly desirable Villages at Bridgewater community! This stunning two story offers a spacious and functional layout designed for modern living. The main level off
Details for 6286 Manitoba Drive, LAKELAND, FL 33805
Single Family
  1. Price: $335,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $119.01 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $340,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 70
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2815
  10. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: TB8481554
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33805
  4. Subdivision: Villagesbridgewater Village 4
  5. Provided by: APPLE HOMES CORP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Spacious two story home features 5 bedrooms,, 3.4 baths and a 2 car garage. Located in a quiet and friendly neighborhood near schools and shopping. Conveniently located less than one hour from Downt
Details for 6551 Baikal Place, LAKELAND, FL 33805
Single Family
  1. Price: $310,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $155.62 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $315,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 63
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1992
  10. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: L4960081
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33805
  4. Subdivision: Villagesbridgewater Village 3
  5. Provided by: 54 REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bath home located in the desirable Villages at Bridgewater community in Lakeland, FL. This well maintained home features newly installed luxury vinyl plank floor
Details for 5863 Great Salt Court, LAKELAND, FL 33805
Single Family
  1. Price: $305,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $146.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 742
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2078
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake
  14. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: L4944363
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33805
  4. Subdivision: Villagesbridgewatervillage 08
  5. Provided by: REGAL REAL ESTATE LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bath lakefront home in Villages at Bridgewater. This home has an open floor plan with all the living areas and master bedroom having a great view of the lake. Luxury vinyl flo
Details for 5630 Elsinore Way, LAKELAND, FL 33805
Single Family
  1. Price: $300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $136.99 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $309,990
  4. Last Price Change: 01/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 151
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2190
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: TB8455753
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33805
  4. Subdivision: Villagesbridgewatervillage 05b
  5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 5630 Elsinore Way a beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home perfectly situated for comfort, convenience, and Florida living at its best. This inviting single family residence feat