Searching on:
- School = Wendell Watson Elem
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $255,000.00
- Price sqft: $168.21 / sqft
- Previous Price: $260,000
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 33
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1516
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: TB8495924
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33805
- Subdivision: Villagesbrdgwater Village 9
- Elementary School: Wendell Watson Elem
- Middle School: Lake Gibson /Junio
- High School: Tenoroc Senior
- Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $224,000.00
- Price sqft: $137.85 / sqft
- Days On Market: 586
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1625
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8309142
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33809
- Subdivision: Cobblestone Landing Twnhms Con
- Elementary School: Wendell Watson Elem
- Middle School: Lake Gibson /Junio
- High School: Lake Gibson
- Provided by: EPIQUE REALTY, INC.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $210,000.00
- Price sqft: $182.93 / sqft
- Days On Market: 54
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1148
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1950
MLS#: L4960373
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33805
- Subdivision: Valencia Heights Sub
- Elementary School: Wendell Watson Elem
- Middle School: Lake Gibson /Junio
- High School: Lake Gibson
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $199,900.00
- Price sqft: $151.33 / sqft
- Previous Price: $209,900
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 54
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1321
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8485652
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33809
- Subdivision: Cobblestone Landing Twnhms Con
- Building: Cobblestone Landing Twnhms Condo
- Elementary School: Wendell Watson Elem
- Middle School: Lawton Chiles
- High School: Lake Gibson
- Provided by: REDFIN CORPORATION
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $184,999.00
- Price sqft: $113.85 / sqft
- Previous Price: $189,999
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 41
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1625
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2009
MLS#: L4960735
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33809
- Subdivision: Cobblestone Landing Twnhms Con
- Elementary School: Wendell Watson Elem
- Middle School: Lake Gibson /Junio
- High School: Lake Gibson
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $169,000.00
- Price sqft: $126.88 / sqft
- Previous Price: $179,900
- Last Price Change: 02/03/26
- Days On Market: 156
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1332
- Acreage: 0.62 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1947
MLS#: P4937224
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33809
- Elementary School: Wendell Watson Elem
- Middle School: Lake Gibson /Junio
- High School: Lake Gibson
- Provided by: LINCOLN MADISON REAL ESTATE LLC
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $2,650.00
- Price sqft: $0.68 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,800
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 49
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3910
- Acreage: 6.49 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: L4960532
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33809
- Subdivision: Sherwood Forest
- Elementary School: Wendell Watson Elem
- Middle School: Lake Gibson /Junio
- High School: Lake Gibson
- Provided by: HOUSE OF GLASS REAL ESTATE PM
- DMCA Notice