Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Stonegate
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3039 Sandpiper Court, CLEARWATER, FL 33762
Single Family
  1. Price: $734,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $214.13 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $749,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 110
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3432
  10. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: TB8466685
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33762
  4. Subdivision: Stonegate
  5. Elementary School: Point
  6. Middle School: Fitzgerald
  7. High School: Pinellas Park
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA CENTRAL
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Nestled on a desirable corner lot in Feather Sound, this fully remodeled 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home blends modern sophistication with everyday comfort. The open concept living spaces connect seamlessl
Details for 2453 Stonegate Drive, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $243.95 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 52
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2869
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: B26005119
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Stonegate Of Wellington
  5. Elementary School: New Horizons
  6. Middle School: Polo Park
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Live in the heart of Wellington! Enjoy A rated schools and a prime location, minutes from equestrian venues. Located in the gated community of Stonegate of Wellington with low HOA, this updated 4BR/2.
Details for 3011 Marble Crest Drive, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
Single Family
  1. Price: $674,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $171.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3945
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8506351
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: LAND O LAKES
  3. Zipcode: 34638
  4. Subdivision: Stonegate Ph 01
  5. Elementary School: Oakstead
  6. Middle School: Charles S. Rushe
  7. High School: Sunlake
  8. Provided by: SPARTAN PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Nestled within the prestigious, gated community of Stonegate in Land O' Lakes, this stunning executive home offers the perfect blend of elegance, comfor
Details for 3303 Stonegate Falls Drive, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $172.93 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $609,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 79
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3469
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: W7883182
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: LAND O LAKES
  3. Zipcode: 34638
  4. Subdivision: Stonegate Ph 02
  5. Elementary School: Oakstead
  6. Middle School: Charles S. Rushe
  7. High School: Sunlake
  8. Provided by: HOME LAND REAL ESTATE INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Best value in Stonegate. Updated 4 bedroom home with pond views and access to resort style amenities without the cost and maintenance of a private pool. Major updates provide true peace of mind, inclu
Details for 20301 Falling Rock Drive, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
Single Family
  1. Price: $569,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $206.67 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $579,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 82
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2758
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: W7883146
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: LAND O LAKES
  3. Zipcode: 34638
  4. Subdivision: Stonegate Ph 01
  5. Elementary School: Oakstead
  6. Middle School: Charles S. Rushe
  7. High School: Sunlake
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
** Price Reposition** Welcome Home to Resort Style Living in the Heart of Land O Lakes! Tucked behind the gates of one of the areas most sought after communities, this stunning 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom
Details for 11534 72nd Place E, PALMETTO, FL 34221
Single Family
  1. Price: $395,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $152.48 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2597
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8506023
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: PALMETTO
  3. Zipcode: 34221
  4. Subdivision: Stonegate Preserve Ia
  5. Provided by: FLORIDA'S 1ST CHOICE RLTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Short Sale. THIRD PARTY APPROVAL REQUIRED, SHORT SALE OPPORTUNITY ACT FAST! Why wait months for new construction when you can move in immediately? Welcome to modern living in Stonegate Preserve, whe
Details for 5214 113th Place, BELLEVIEW, FL 34420
Single Family
  1. Price: $270,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $152.72 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $280,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 40
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1768
  9. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: OM721830
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: BELLEVIEW
  3. Zipcode: 34420
  4. Subdivision: Stonegate Estate
  5. Elementary School: Belleview
  6. Middle School: Belleview
  7. High School: Belleview
  8. Provided by: FRENCH REAL ESTATE CO.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Charming, fully remodeled home tucked away on a quiet cul de sac in Belleview! This 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom property offers the perfect blend of modern updates and cozy character. Featuring a durable me
Details for 11324 65th Terrace E, PALMETTO, FL 34221
Townhome
  1. Price: $269,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $123.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2186
  8. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6401961
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: PALMETTO
  3. Zipcode: 34221
  4. Subdivision: Stonegate Preserve Ph Iii
  5. Elementary School: James Tillman
  6. Middle School: Buffalo Creek
  7. High School: Palmetto
  8. Provided by: STIRLING INTERNATIONAL REAL ES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
St. Thomas II floor plan built by Lennar Homes is a 2 story townhome with 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, a loft, and a 1 car garage, plus a covered front porch and a covered rear patio. Its designed for open
Details for 10424 Stonepark Drive Drive, Leesburg, FL 34788
Single Family
  1. Price: $260,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $150.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1724
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: O6406666
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: Leesburg
  3. Zipcode: 34788
  4. Subdivision: Stonegate At Silver Lake Sub
  5. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Check out this solid 2003 block/stucco home featuring 3 beds, 2 baths, 1,724 sq ft, a 2 car garage, and a brand new 2024 roof. The high ceilings in the
Details for 10424 Stonepark Drive Drive, LEESBURG, FL 34788
Single Family
  1. Price: $260,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $150.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1724
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: O6406666
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: LEESBURG
  3. Zipcode: 34788
  4. Subdivision: Stonegate At Silver Lake Sub
  5. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice