Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Residential
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1350 Main Street 1703, SARASOTA, FL 34236
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $529.44 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,395,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 355
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2446
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: A4653120
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34236
  4. Subdivision: 1350 Main Residential
  5. Building: 1350 Main Residential
  6. Elementary School: Soutide
  7. Middle School: Booker
  8. High School: Sarasota
  9. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This is an unbeatable opportunity at the new price to enjoy sophisticated urban living in the heart of downtown Sarasota at 1350 Main where friendly sta
Details for 1350 Main Street 1208, SARASOTA, FL 34236
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,075,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $757.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 103
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1420
  8. Acreage: 0.68 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: A4679211
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34236
  4. Subdivision: 1350 Main Residential
  5. Building: 1350 Main Residential
  6. Elementary School: Soutide
  7. Middle School: Booker
  8. High School: Sarasota
  9. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Located in the heart of downtown Sarasota, this high rise condominium at 1350 Main Street offers elevated urban living with sweeping city and bay views. This two bedroom, two bath residence features a
Details for 19389 64th Street, Pembroke Pines, FL 33332
Single Family
  1. Price: $909,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $290.97 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $949,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 36
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3124
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: B26011585
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pembroke Pines
  3. Zipcode: 33332
  4. Subdivision: Big Sky North Residential
  5. Elementary School: Manatee Bay (Broward)
  6. Middle School: Silver Trail
  7. High School: West Broward
  8. Provided by: Todd Miller Realty Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Live the South Florida dream in this gorgeous 5 bed, 4 bath lakefront home in the sought after gated community of Laguna Isles! Situated on a serene lake with breathtaking views from every angle! Step
Details for 1350 Main Street 1501, SARASOTA, FL 34236
Condominium
  1. Price: $899,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $620.86 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $969,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 208
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1448
  10. Acreage: 0.68 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: A4668214
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34236
  4. Subdivision: 1350 Main Residential
  5. Building: 1350 Main Residential
  6. Provided by: HORIZON REALTY INTERNATIONAL
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
NEW PRICE Experience luxury living in the heart of downtown Sarasota at 1350 Main Street. This stunning 15th floor residence offers sweeping views of the city skyline and Sarasota Bay, all just steps
Listing Details for 7175 Claudelle Street, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Single Family
  1. Price: $754,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $265.25 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $769,651
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 35
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2846
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26012415
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Forest Oaks Residential Pud
  5. Elementary School: Discovery Key
  6. Middle School: Woodlands
  7. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  8. Provided by: Mattamy Real Estate Services Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
The Benton is a 2,846 sq. ft. 2 story home that offers 5 bedrooms, 3 baths and a 2 car garage. The first floor of this home features a welcoming foyer with a beautiful flex room that can be used as a
Details for 4572 14th Street, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
Single Family
  1. Price: $749,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $383.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1956
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: B26011275
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33442
  4. Subdivision: Olympia & York Residential Pla
  5. Elementary School: Quiet Waters
  6. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  7. High School: Monarch
  8. Provided by: Kender Realty, Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Transferable Roof warranty! Welcome to your dream home, where luxury meets cutting edge technology. This stunning property in a cul de sac features an array of smart home innovations, including smart
Details for 203 Hwy 441  , MICANOPY, FL 32667
Single Family
  1. Price: $747,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $354.87 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $750,000
  4. Last Price Change: 12/05/25
  5. Days On Market: 307
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2105
  10. Acreage: 3.84 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Pond
  15. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: OM704847
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: MICANOPY
  3. Zipcode: 32667
  4. Subdivision: Residential
  5. Elementary School: Chester Shell
  6. Middle School: Hawthorne /
  7. High School: Eastside
  8. Provided by: MAJESTIC OAKS REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
NEW PRICE $747,000 Rare 3.84 Acre Opportunity / Zoned Residential & Agricultural as well as C2 Commercial. Unlock endless possibilities with this gated 3.84 acre property, fully fenced and perfect
Details for 1040 Biscayne Boulevard 1406, Miami, FL 33132
Condominium
  1. Price: $745,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $663.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1123
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: B26020258
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33132
  4. Subdivision: Ten Museum Pk Residential Cond
  5. Building: Ten Museum Pk Residential Condo
  6. Elementary School: Phillis Wheatley
  7. Middle School: Jose De Diego
  8. High School: Booker T. Washington
  9. Provided by: Complete Realty Group
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Discover Ten Museum Park, a boutique luxury building by award winning architect Chad Oppenheim. This 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence features an open layout with floor to ceiling windows that flood the s
Listing Details for 4682 Hillsby Way, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Single Family
  1. Price: $739,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $259.98 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $767,766
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 35
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2846
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26012429
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Forest Oaks Residential Pud
  5. Elementary School: Discovery Key
  6. Middle School: Woodlands
  7. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  8. Provided by: Mattamy Real Estate Services Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 6390 High Pointe West Way, Vero Beach, FL 32967
Single Family
  1. Price: $739,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $276.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2669
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: B26019931
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32967
  4. Subdivision: High Pointe West Residential S
  5. Elementary School: Treasure Coast
  6. Middle School: Storm Grove
  7. High School: Sebastian River
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Select Group
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath 2 car garage GHO Serafina 21 model CBS home loaded with upgrades! Enhancements and designer style touches throughout include coffered ceilings, dolomite countertops, full