Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like 1350 Main Residential
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1350 Main Street 909, SARASOTA, FL 34236
Rental
  1. Price: $5,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $5.59 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 67
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 895
  8. Acreage: 0.68 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: A4685018
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34236
  4. Subdivision: 1350 Main Residential
  5. Building: 1350 Main Residential
  6. Provided by: STOCKTON REALTY ADVISORS LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
2027 winter season! Furnished rental. Available january 1st ( 3 month minimum needed! )dec and april are $4,500. 00 jan, feb and march $5k a month. All utilties/wifi/cable included. Also avaialable
Details for 1350 Main Street 1404, SARASOTA, FL 34236
Rental
  1. Price: $4,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 82
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1336
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: A4683103
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34236
  4. Subdivision: 1350 Main Residential
  5. Building: 1350 Main Residential
  6. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Wonderfully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath, 14th floor rental in sought after 1350 Main Condominium with beautiful water and city views and located in the heart of Downtown Sarasota, at the corner of Main
Details for 1350 Main Street 200, SARASOTA, FL 34236
Rental
  1. Price: $2,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.05 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 28
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 967
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: A4689572
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34236
  4. Subdivision: 1350 Main Residential
  5. Building: 1350 Main Residential
  6. Provided by: WAGNER REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Fully furnished turnkey oversized 1 bedroom, 1 bath corner unit at 1350 Main, a highly desired downtown Sarasota address. Spacious layout with great natural light and sliding glass door windows overlo
Details for 1350 Main Street 709, SARASOTA, FL 34236
Rental
  1. Price: $2,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.86 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 36
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 979
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: O6396467
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34236
  4. Subdivision: 1350 Main Residential
  5. Building: 1350 Main Residential
  6. Elementary School: Soutide
  7. Middle School: Booker
  8. High School: Sarasota
  9. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Location, location, location! AVAILABLE JUNE 1ST. Discover the best downtown address in the heart of Sarasota with this beautifully designed corner unit condo with balcony. Featuring modern designer d
Details for 1350 Main Street 304, SARASOTA, FL 34236
Rental
  1. Price: $2,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.29 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,800
  4. Last Price Change: 03/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 107
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 760
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: A4679756
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34236
  4. Subdivision: 1350 Main Residential
  5. Building: 1350 Main Residential
  6. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Enjoy an urban lifestyle in this prime location downtown Sarasota! 1350 Main is one of the best buildings offering high quality services and situated one block from the waterfront. Unit overlooks Main
Details for 1350 Main Street 204, SARASOTA, FL 34236
Rental
  1. Price: $2,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.29 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 43
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 760
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: A4687940
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34236
  4. Subdivision: 1350 Main Residential
  5. Building: 1350 Main Residential
  6. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
AVAILABLE APRIL 2026 ANNUALLY or for 2027 SEASON. The most desirable location in downtown Sarasota, this one bedroom/one bath turnkey furnished condo overlooks Main Street. 1350 Main condominium is a