Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Mason Carswells Holly Hill
- Listing Status = Active
Land
- Price: $1,300,000.00
- Days On Market: 1
- Acreage: 5.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8507349
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: Daytona Beach
- Zipcode: 32117
- Subdivision: Mason & Carswells Holly Hill
- Provided by: PLANTATION REALTY, INC.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $1,300,000.00
- Days On Market: 0
- Acreage: 5.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8507349
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DAYTONA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32117
- Subdivision: Mason Carswells Holly Hill
- Provided by: PLANTATION REALTY, INC.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $449,000.00
- Price sqft: $260.44 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1724
- Acreage: 1.41 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1929
MLS#: 1225948
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach
- Zipcode: 32117
- Subdivision: Mason & Carswells Holly Hill
- Provided by: A.H. Stone & Associates Inc
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $365,000.00
- Previous Price: $385,000
- Last Price Change: 03/20/26
- Days On Market: 64
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: 1223904
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach
- Zipcode: 32117
- Subdivision: Mason & Carswells Holly Hill
- Provided by: Palm Wave Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $365,000.00
- Price sqft: $199.45 / sqft
- Previous Price: $349,000
- Last Price Change: 03/20/26
- Days On Market: 189
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1830
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: FC313390
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DAYTONA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32117
- Subdivision: Mason Carswells Holly Hill
- Elementary School: Holly Hill Elem
- Middle School: Campbell
- High School: Mainland
- Provided by: PALM WAVE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $265,000.00
- Price sqft: $137.45 / sqft
- Days On Market: 599
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1928
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1944
MLS#: 1204092
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach
- Zipcode: 32117
- Subdivision: Mason & Carswells Holly Hill
- Provided by: Downtown Realty & Investments
- DMCA Notice
Multi-Family
- Price: $239,000.00
- Price sqft: $183.85 / sqft
- Days On Market: 194
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1300
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1958
MLS#: FC313608
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DAYTONA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32117
- Subdivision: Mason Carswells Holly Hill
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY FL. PARTN
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $200,000.00
- Price sqft: $151.75 / sqft
- Previous Price: $213,711
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 171
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1318
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1960
MLS#: O6362461
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DAYTONA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32117
- Subdivision: Mason Carswells Holly Hill
- Elementary School: Westside Elem
- Middle School: David C Hinson Sr
- High School: Mainland
- Provided by: MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $39,900.00
- Previous Price: $41,900
- Last Price Change: 01/20/26
- Days On Market: 207
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1218531
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach
- Zipcode: 32117
- Subdivision: Mason & Carswells Holly Hill
- Elementary School: Holly Hill
- Middle School: Campbell
- High School: Mainland
- Provided by: RE/MAX Signature
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $39,900.00
- Previous Price: $41,900
- Last Price Change: 01/20/26
- Days On Market: 220
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: V4945234
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DAYTONA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32117
- Subdivision: Mason Carswells Holly Hill
- Elementary School: Holly Hill Elem
- Middle School: Campbell
- High School: Mainland
- Provided by: RE/MAX SIGNATURE
- DMCA Notice