Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Mason
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for Brentwood Drive, Daytona Beach, FL 32117
Land
  1. Price: $1,300,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 0
  3. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8507349
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32117
  4. Subdivision: Mason & Carswells Holly Hill
  5. Provided by: PLANTATION REALTY, INC.
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Prime 4.8 acre Commercial and Multifamily development opportunity located in Daytona Beach, Florida, with MFR 20 zoning allowing a wide variety of permitted uses, including Multifamily residential, Se
Details for Brentwood Drive, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32117
Land
  1. Price: $1,300,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 0
  3. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8507349
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DAYTONA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32117
  4. Subdivision: Mason Carswells Holly Hill
  5. Provided by: PLANTATION REALTY, INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 123 Mason Lake Trail, HAWTHORNE, FL 32640
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $310.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 59
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 3705
  7. Acreage: 43.51 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  12. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: GC538469
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: HAWTHORNE
  3. Zipcode: 32640
  4. Subdivision: Mason Lake
  5. Provided by: FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MORTGAGE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This exceptional 43+ acre lakefront estate on Lake Mason offers a rare opportunity to own a private North Florida retreat surrounded by natural beauty.
Details for 2010 32nd Terrace, GAINESVILLE, FL 32605
Single Family
  1. Price: $875,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $182.56 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $900,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 64
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4793
  10. Acreage: 0.99 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1964
MLS#: GC538286
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32605
  4. Subdivision: Masonwood
  5. Elementary School: Littlewood
  6. Middle School: Westwood
  7. High School: Gainesville
  8. Provided by: ARISTA REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Some photos have been virtually staged. A rare, single story Mid Century Modern pool home on an acre in NW Gainesville's Masonwood neighborhood. Built in 1964 and designed by Alfred Browning Parker, k
Details for 455 Brentwood Drive, Daytona Beach, FL 32117
Single Family
  1. Price: $449,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $260.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 1724
  8. Acreage: 1.41 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1929
MLS#: 1225948
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32117
  4. Subdivision: Mason & Carswells Holly Hill
  5. Provided by: A.H. Stone & Associates Inc
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Come and see this cozy ranch with old florida charm. This must see home has over 1. 4 acres of land (165. 16 frontage x 358. 52 eastside and 401. 29 westside depth) to put to use for your development
Details for 112 Center Street, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32117
Single Family
  1. Price: $409,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $140.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Bldg sqft: 2906
  7. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1940
MLS#: V4948557
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DAYTONA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32117
  4. Subdivision: Masoncarswell Subholly Hill
  5. Provided by: ADAMS, CAMERON & CO., REALTORS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Motivated Seller! A totally renovated 4 bedroom 3 full bathroom house. We have recently changed this to an individual parcel sale, but all 3 parcels could be purchased, which include a vacant lot and
Details for 120 7th Street, Daytona Beach, FL 32117
Single Family
  1. Price: $365,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $385,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/20/26
  4. Days On Market: 64
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: 1223904
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32117
  4. Subdivision: Mason & Carswells Holly Hill
  5. Provided by: Palm Wave Realty
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Just steps from the River! This Holy Hill Gem is idyllic for enjoying walks through this historic riverfront neighborhood on the Halifax with well kept parks and docks. The excitement and attractions
Details for 120 7th Street, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32117
Single Family
  1. Price: $365,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $199.45 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $349,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 189
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1830
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: FC313390
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DAYTONA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32117
  4. Subdivision: Mason Carswells Holly Hill
  5. Elementary School: Holly Hill Elem
  6. Middle School: Campbell
  7. High School: Mainland
  8. Provided by: PALM WAVE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 235 Lpga Boulevard, Daytona Beach, FL 32117
Single Family
  1. Price: $265,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $137.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 599
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1928
  7. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1944
MLS#: 1204092
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32117
  4. Subdivision: Mason & Carswells Holly Hill
  5. Provided by: Downtown Realty & Investments
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath concrete block home just steps from the Halifax River. This well maintained property features hardwood floors throughout and plenty of natural light. An extra large room, cu
Details for 841 Hollywood Street, Daytona Beach, FL 32117
Single Family
  1. Price: $250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $156.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 68
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1600
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: 1223679
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32117
  4. Subdivision: Mason Hills
  5. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Premier Properties
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 841 Hollywood St, Daytona Beach, FL! This well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home built in 2018 offers modern living with an inviting open concept layout and over 1,100 sq ft of living space