Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Magnolia Gardens
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $629,000.00
- Price sqft: $292.69 / sqft
- Days On Market: 10
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2149
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1950
MLS#: B26023151
- County: Miami Dade
- City: OpaLocka
- Zipcode: 33054
- Subdivision: Magnolia Gardens Consolidated
- Elementary School: Nathan B. Young
- Middle School: North Dade
- High School: Hialeah
- Provided by: 4ever Homes Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $320,000.00
- Price sqft: $421.05 / sqft
- Previous Price: $335,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 760
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1949
MLS#: B26016944
- County: Miami Dade
- City: OpaLocka
- Zipcode: 33054
- Subdivision: Magnolia Gardens Consolidated
- Elementary School: Nathan B. Young
- Middle School: North Dade
- High School: Hialeah
- Provided by: The Global Real Estate Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $249,900.00
- Price sqft: $154.26 / sqft
- Previous Price: $250,000
- Last Price Change: 12/20/25
- Days On Market: 303
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1620
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: 1215574
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach
- Zipcode: 32117
- Subdivision: Magnolia Gardens
- Provided by: Rhynes Real Estate
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $249,900.00
- Price sqft: $154.26 / sqft
- Previous Price: $250,000
- Last Price Change: 01/01/26
- Days On Market: 303
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1620
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: V4943770
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DAYTONA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32117
- Subdivision: Magnolia Gardens Sec 01 Holly
- Provided by: RHYNES REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $140,000.00
- Price sqft: $108.11 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1295
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1953
MLS#: B26021046
- County: Duval
- City: Jacksonville
- Zipcode: 32209
- Subdivision: Magnolia Gardens Unit 05
- Provided by: Grant and Associates Real Esta
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $129,000.00
- Price sqft: $14.92 / sqft
- Previous Price: $139,000
- Last Price Change: 03/21/26
- Days On Market: 280
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 8645
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1952
MLS#: O6326940
- County: DUVAL
- City: JACKSONVILLE
- Zipcode: 32209
- Subdivision: Magnolia Gardens
- Provided by: NONA LEGACY POWERED BY LA ROSA
- DMCA Notice
- 1