Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 32209
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1811 Whitner Street, Jacksonville, FL 32209
Single Family
  1. Price: $215,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $119.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 30
  4. Bldg sqft: 1804
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1951
MLS#: B26014502
  1. County: Duval
  2. City: Jacksonville
  3. Zipcode: 32209
  4. Subdivision: Jackson S/d
  5. Middle School: Lake Shore
  6. Provided by: Ocean Capital R.E. Services Gr
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Well maintained duplex in a prime location! Each unit features 2 spacious bedrooms and 1 bathroom, offering comfortable living with strong rental appeal. Ideally situated near shopping centers, resta
Details for 6751 Alaro Road, Jacksonville, FL 32209
Single Family
  1. Price: $214,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $99.95 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2151
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1955
MLS#: B26015022
  1. County: Duval
  2. City: Jacksonville
  3. Zipcode: 32209
  4. Subdivision: Ribault Heights
  5. Provided by: Preferred Properties Int'l Rea
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover the potential in this 3 bedroom, 2 bath home with a 2 car garage, offering a solid foundation and ready for your personal touch. With plenty of room to update and customize, this property is
Details for 4950 Vermont Road, JACKSONVILLE, FL 32209
Single Family
  1. Price: $190,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $116.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 308
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1632
  8. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1964
MLS#: GC532297
  1. County: DUVAL
  2. City: JACKSONVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32209
  4. Subdivision: Lincoln Estates
  5. Provided by: CB ISAAC REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Home is tenant occupied, please do not disturbed. Nice concrete block home, on corner lot with a 2 car detached garage, fenced back yard. Formal living room with den/family room
Details for 1325 25th Street, JACKSONVILLE, FL 32209
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $170,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 78
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1955
MLS#: OM718811
  1. County: DUVAL
  2. City: JACKSONVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32209
  4. Subdivision: Moncrief Park
  5. Provided by: LOKATION
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Great Investment Opportunity at 1325 W 25th Street! This centrally located duplex offers an exceptional opportunity for investors looking to expand their portfolio in the thriving market of Jackson
Details for 2513 Spirea Street, Jacksonville, FL 32209
Single Family
  1. Price: $140,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $108.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1295
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1953
MLS#: B26021046
  1. County: Duval
  2. City: Jacksonville
  3. Zipcode: 32209
  4. Subdivision: Magnolia Gardens Unit 05
  5. Provided by: Grant and Associates Real Esta
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Charming and full of potential, this 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom single family home offers comfort, space, and opportunity. Inside, you'll find a bright and inviting layout with cozy living areas and well s
Listing Details for 1456 20th St, JACKSONVILLE, FL 32209
Single Family
  1. Price: $135,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $54.95 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $145,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 563
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2457
  9. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1948
MLS#: TB8314697
  1. County: DUVAL
  2. City: JACKSONVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32209
  4. Subdivision: Grand Blvd
  5. Provided by: CHARTED COURSE REALTY GROUP LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 2 story home, very private, matured landscape, lots of rooms and very spacious.
Details for 5551 Verbena Road, JACKSONVILLE, FL 32209
Single Family
  1. Price: $129,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $14.92 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $139,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 280
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 8645
  9. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1952
MLS#: O6326940
  1. County: DUVAL
  2. City: JACKSONVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32209
  4. Subdivision: Magnolia Gardens
  5. Provided by: NONA LEGACY POWERED BY LA ROSA
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This beautifully updated 3 bed / 1 bath concrete block home offers peace of mind with a brand new roof (July 2025), updated electrical & plumbing (July
Details for 4273 Katanga Drive N, JACKSONVILLE, FL 32209
Single Family
  1. Price: $127,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $105.31 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $134,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 60
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1206
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1961
MLS#: O6388588
  1. County: DUVAL
  2. City: JACKSONVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32209
  4. Subdivision: Cleveland Heights
  5. Provided by: BANERSY REAL ESTATE, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Completely remodeled and very spacious floor plan. Seller is motivated.
Details for 1217 29th Street, Jacksonville, FL 32209
Single Family
  1. Price: $105,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $79.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1320
  7. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1928
MLS#: O6406508
  1. County: DUVAL
  2. City: Jacksonville
  3. Zipcode: 32209
  4. Subdivision: Speedway Park
  5. Provided by: DOGWOOD REALTY FLORIDA
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Charming tenant occupied home in the Speedway Park neighborhood with easy access to I 95 and downtown Jacksonville. Features a spacious layout with updates that make it move in ready! Perfect for firs
Details for 1217 29th Street, JACKSONVILLE, FL 32209
Single Family
  1. Price: $105,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $79.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1320
  7. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1928
MLS#: O6406508
  1. County: DUVAL
  2. City: JACKSONVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32209
  4. Subdivision: Speedway Park
  5. Provided by: DOGWOOD REALTY FLORIDA
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice