Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Laurel Hill
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $564,900.00
- Price sqft: $175.44 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3220
- Acreage: 0.42 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1959
MLS#: L4961578
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33803
- Subdivision: Laurel Hill
- Elementary School: Cleveland Court Elem
- Middle School: Southwest
- High School: Lakeland Senior
- Provided by: HARPER REALTY FL, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $529,960.00
- Price sqft: $436.54 / sqft
- Previous Price: $539,960
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 18
- Bldg sqft: 1214
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1946
MLS#: B26018486
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33426
- Subdivision: Laurel Hills Boynton Beach
- Elementary School: Galaxy E
- Middle School: Congress
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: Ocean Capital R.E. Services Gr
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $375,000.00
- Price sqft: $187.50 / sqft
- Previous Price: $385,000
- Last Price Change: 03/26/26
- Days On Market: 186
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2000
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: O6358478
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32818
- Subdivision: Laurel Hills
- Elementary School: Hiawassee Elem
- Middle School: Robinswood
- High School: Ocoee
- Provided by: ROI HOMES
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $370,000.00
- Price sqft: $148.83 / sqft
- Previous Price: $380,000
- Last Price Change: 03/06/26
- Days On Market: 81
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2486
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: O6383441
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32818
- Subdivision: Laurel Hills
- Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,600.00
- Price sqft: $1.60 / sqft
- Days On Market: 42
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1000
- Acreage: 0.05 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8491824
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32818
- Subdivision: Laurel Hills Condo
- Building: Laurel Hills Condo
- Provided by: PRESTIGE LIFESTYLES REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,500.00
- Price sqft: $1.54 / sqft
- Days On Market: 37
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 971
- Acreage: 0.08 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8491823
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32818
- Subdivision: Laurel Hills Condo
- Building: Laurel Hills Condo
- Provided by: PRESTIGE LIFESTYLES REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,500.00
- Price sqft: $1.54 / sqft
- Days On Market: 40
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 971
- Acreage: 0.08 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8491827
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32818
- Subdivision: Laurel Hills Condo
- Building: Laurel Hills Condo
- Provided by: PRESTIGE LIFESTYLES REALTY
- DMCA Notice
- 1