Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Enclavemoss Park
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $599,900.00
- Price sqft: $178.54 / sqft
- Days On Market: 49
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3360
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: O6392196
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32832
- Subdivision: Enclavemoss Park
- Elementary School: Moss Park
- Middle School: Innovation
- High School: Innovation
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $569,900.00
- Price sqft: $207.77 / sqft
- Previous Price: $579,900
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 48
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2743
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2010
MLS#: TB8490458
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32832
- Subdivision: Enclavemoss Park Ph 02b
- Elementary School: Moss Park
- Middle School: Innovation
- Provided by: OFFERPAD BROKERAGE FL, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $445,000.00
- Price sqft: $197.16 / sqft
- Previous Price: $455,000
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2257
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6400599
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32832
- Subdivision: Enclavemoss Park
- Elementary School: Moss Park
- Middle School: Innovation
- High School: Innovation
- Provided by: CENTRAL FLORIDA PRIME REAL ESTATE LLC
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $365,000.00
- Price sqft: $172.58 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2115
- Acreage: 0.07 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2010
MLS#: O6401725
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32832
- Subdivision: Enclavemoss Park Ph2a
- Elementary School: Moss Park
- Middle School: Innovation
- High School: Innovation
- Provided by: THE AGENCY FL
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $315,900.00
- Price sqft: $155.39 / sqft
- Previous Price: $319,900
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 45
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2033
- Acreage: 0.06 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: O6394123
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32832
- Subdivision: Enclavemoss Park
- Provided by: FUSILIER MANAGEMENT GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $2,500.00
- Price sqft: $1.07 / sqft
- Days On Market: 17
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2338
- Acreage: 0.09 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2011
MLS#: O6402230
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32832
- Subdivision: Enclavemoss Park Ph 02b
- Provided by: NONA LEGACY POWERED BY LA ROSA
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $2,300.00
- Price sqft: $1.38 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,400
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 52
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1670
- Acreage: 0.04 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: S5146273
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32832
- Subdivision: Enclavemoss Park
- Elementary School: Moss Park
- Middle School: Innovation
- High School: Innovation
- Provided by: AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
- DMCA Notice
- 1