Searching on:
- Zipcode = 32832
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $3,200,000.00
- Price sqft: $423.56 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,500,000
- Last Price Change: 03/10/26
- Days On Market: 214
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 7555
- Acreage: 10.42 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front,Lake Privileges
- Year Built: 2014
MLS#: O6351161
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32832
- Provided by: ENGEL & VOLKERS NEW SMYRNA
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,749,000.00
- Price sqft: $339.84 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 8089
- Acreage: 0.33 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6405862
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32832
- Subdivision: Eagle Crk Village K Ph 1b
- Elementary School: Eagle Creek
- Middle School: Luminary
- High School: Lake Nona
- Provided by: ORLANDO PROPERTY ADVISORS
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,690,000.00
- Price sqft: $354.23 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,840,000
- Last Price Change: 11/01/25
- Days On Market: 317
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 7594
- Acreage: 4.09 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: A4657360
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32832
- Subdivision: Lake Mary Jane Shores
- Elementary School: Moss Park
- Middle School: Innovation
- High School: Lake Nona
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,450,000.00
- Price sqft: $328.29 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,500,000
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 87
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 7463
- Acreage: 0.73 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 2010
MLS#: O6378973
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32832
- Subdivision: North Shore At Lake Hart Prcl
- Elementary School: Moss Park
- Middle School: Innovation
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,999,999.00
- Price sqft: $319.08 / sqft
- Days On Market: 49
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Bldg sqft: 6268
- Acreage: 10.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: O6391745
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32832
- Subdivision: Lake And Pines Estates
- Elementary School: Moss Park
- Middle School: Innovation
- High School: Lake Nona
- Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,989,999.00
- Price sqft: $266.43 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,999,999
- Last Price Change: 08/29/25
- Days On Market: 367
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 7469
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: S5126413
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32832
- Subdivision: Eagle Creek
- Elementary School: Eagle Creek
- Middle School: Lake Nona
- High School: Lake Nona
- Provided by: CORCORAN CONNECT LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,875,000.00
- Price sqft: $281.62 / sqft
- Days On Market: 67
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6658
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: O6386302
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32832
- Subdivision: Eagle Creek Village K Ph 2a
- Elementary School: Eagle Creek
- High School: Lake Nona
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,800,000.00
- Price sqft: $246.68 / sqft
- Days On Market: 94
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 7297
- Acreage: 0.39 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2013
MLS#: O6380657
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32832
- Subdivision: Moss Park Reserve 01 Rep
- Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,700,000.00
- Price sqft: $283.52 / sqft
- Days On Market: 2
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5996
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: O6406025
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32832
- Subdivision: Eagle Crk Village I
- Elementary School: Eagle Creek
- Middle School: Lake Nona
- High School: Lake Nona
- Provided by: AUTHENTIC REAL ESTATE TEAM
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,680,000.00
- Price sqft: $253.55 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6626
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: O6403453
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32832
- Subdivision: Eagle Creek
- Elementary School: Eagle Creek
- Middle School: Lake Nona
- High School: Lake Nona
- Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
- DMCA Notice