Searching on:
  1. School = Moss Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 13938 Arbor Glen Court, ORLANDO, FL 32832
Rental
  1. Price: $4,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 2569
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: O6399573
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32832
  4. Subdivision: Live Oak Estates
  5. Elementary School: Moss Park
  6. Middle School: Innovation
  7. High School: Innovation
  8. Provided by: ZEFF REALTY LLC,
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 13938 Arbor Glen Ct. a stunning one story home set on a full acre in Live Oak Estates, where nature filled lots of an acre or more create a serene, private setting. Offering nearly 2,600
Details for 11432 Rhyme Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32832
Rental
  1. Price: $3,299.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.99 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,400
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 14
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3332
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6402879
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32832
  4. Subdivision: Storey Park At Innovation
  5. Elementary School: Moss Park
  6. Middle School: Innovation
  7. High School: Lake Nona
  8. Provided by: CINO INTERNATIONAL INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This spacious 2023 BRAND NEW 5 bed/3 bath 2461 sqft, two story SOLAR energy saving home is located in the medical city Lake Nona and the desirable Storey Park community. A spacious two story home, the
Details for 12948 Moss Park Ridge Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32832
Rental
  1. Price: $3,299.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4075
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6401074
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32832
  4. Subdivision: Moss Park Rdg
  5. Elementary School: Moss Park
  6. Middle School: Innovation
  7. High School: Lake Nona
  8. Provided by: ORLANDO PROPERTY BROKER
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful, large 2 story home! Features 5 bedrooms, 4 full baths, mature landscaping, and a huge backyard! As you enter the foyer, you will notice the open floor plan, which boasts over 3,474 sq/ft an
Details for 10142 Serotina Court, ORLANDO, FL 32832
Rental
  1. Price: $3,100.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 58
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3034
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: O6390850
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32832
  4. Subdivision: Moss Park Lndgs A C E F G H I
  5. Elementary School: Moss Park
  6. Middle School: Innovation
  7. High School: Innovation
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Step into this inviting 2,998 sq ft, two story home nestled in a quiet cul de sac, perfectly designed for modern family living and entertaining. With all bedrooms conveniently located upstairs and no
Details for 11845 Great Commission Way, ORLANDO, FL 32832
Rental
  1. Price: $2,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.38 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,400
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 52
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1670
  10. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: S5146273
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32832
  4. Subdivision: Enclavemoss Park
  5. Elementary School: Moss Park
  6. Middle School: Innovation
  7. High School: Innovation
  8. Provided by: AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful property located in the highly desirable Lake Nona area! This home offers a prime location just minutes from Orlando International Airport, major highways, shopping, dining, and entertainmen
Details for 9305 Jasmine Flower Lane 187, ORLANDO, FL 32832
Rental
  1. Price: $1,850.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1071
  7. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6405685
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32832
  4. Elementary School: Moss Park
  5. Middle School: Innovation
  6. High School: Innovation
  7. Provided by: ALL COUNTY CFL PROPERTY MGMT
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Don't miss out! Hot opportunity! 2 bedrooms / 2. 5 baths / 1,071 sqft / savannah pines gated community act fast! This gem won't last! New vibes: interior refreshed with new paint throughout and ne