Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Eagle Creek
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 13136 Alderley Drive Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32832
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,989,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $266.43 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,999,999
  4. Last Price Change: 08/29/25
  5. Days On Market: 367
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 7469
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: S5126413
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32832
  4. Subdivision: Eagle Creek
  5. Elementary School: Eagle Creek
  6. Middle School: Lake Nona
  7. High School: Lake Nona
  8. Provided by: CORCORAN CONNECT LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
PRICE IMPROVEMENT AND SELLER IS OFFERING $30,000 BUYER CONCESSION! Welcome to 13136 Alderley Drive a luxurious 5 bedroom, 5 bath estate offering over 5,400 heated sq ft of exquisitely designed living
Details for 13283 Alderley Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32832
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,875,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $281.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 67
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6658
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: O6386302
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32832
  4. Subdivision: Eagle Creek Village K Ph 2a
  5. Elementary School: Eagle Creek
  6. High School: Lake Nona
  7. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
When only the BEST will do. Welcome to this stunning luxury home in the guard gated golf community of Eagle Creek, located in the prestigious Lake Nona area of Orlando. Situated on one of the best lot
Details for 13370 Alderley Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32832
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,680,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $253.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6626
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: O6403453
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32832
  4. Subdivision: Eagle Creek
  5. Elementary School: Eagle Creek
  6. Middle School: Lake Nona
  7. High School: Lake Nona
  8. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Positioned directly on the Eagle Creek golf course with water views wrapping two sides of the corner homesite, this Spanish Mediterranean residence delivers 4 bedrooms, 5 bathrooms, and 4,525 square f
Details for 13352 Alderley Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32832
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $238.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6907
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: O6401970
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32832
  4. Subdivision: Eagle Creek
  5. Elementary School: Eagle Creek
  6. Middle School: Lake Nona
  7. High School: Lake Nona
  8. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Perched along the 15th fairway of the coveted Eagle Creek Golf Course, this stunning Jones Homes "Southern Dunes" build offers an exceptionally rare combination of refined luxury, thoughtful design, a
Details for 11009 Mobberley Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32832
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,599,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $271.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 298
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5884
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: O6324736
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32832
  4. Subdivision: Eagle Creek
  5. Elementary School: Eagle Creek
  6. High School: Lake Nona
  7. Provided by: AMERICAN HORIZONS REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Spacious 4 Bedroom Home with Pond View in the sought after community of Eagle Creek Lake Nona Located in the highly desirable 24 hour guard gated Eagle Creek Golf Community in Lake Nona, this beau
Details for 13319 Alderley Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32832
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $281.88 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,525,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 116
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5144
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: O6371322
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32832
  4. Subdivision: Eagle Creek
  5. Elementary School: Eagle Creek
  6. Middle School: Lake Nona
  7. High School: Lake Nona
  8. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Step into the epitome of luxurious living with this exquisite residence, perfectly nestled in a prestigious 24 hour guard gated Eagle Creek Village community in Lake Nona. Every detail in this home ha
Details for 13391 Alderley Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32832
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $344.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4057
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: O6402080
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32832
  4. Subdivision: Eagle Creek
  5. Elementary School: Eagle Creek
  6. Middle School: Luminary
  7. High School: Lake Nona
  8. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Set within Eagle Creek's guard gated golf community, this meticulously maintained Spanish Mediterranean residence delivers a level of design and outdoor living that stands apart from every comparable
Details for 13295 Bromborough Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32832
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,299,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $213.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,325,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 214
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 6076
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Pond
  15. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6349981
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32832
  4. Subdivision: Eagle Creek
  5. Elementary School: Eagle Creek
  6. High School: Lake Nona
  7. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Welcome to luxury living in Eagle Creekone of Lake Nonas most sought after gated golf communities. This stunning 5 bedroom, 5.5 bath residence perfectly blends elegance and everyday comfort with water
Details for 13333 Oakenshaw Lane, ORLANDO, FL 32832
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,100,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $220.53 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,149,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 126
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4988
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Pond
  15. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6368520
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32832
  4. Subdivision: Eagle Creek
  5. Elementary School: Eagle Creek
  6. Middle School: Lake Nona
  7. High School: Lake Nona
  8. Provided by: TALENT REALTY SOLUTIONS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Luxury meets lifestyle in Eagle Creek. This elegant two story home offers over 3,700 square feet of refined living in one of Lake Nonas most sought afte
Details for 10151 Henbury Street, ORLANDO, FL 32832
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,099,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $220.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 54
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4988
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: O6391671
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32832
  4. Subdivision: Eagle Creek
  5. Elementary School: Eagle Creek
  6. Middle School: Lake Nona
  7. High School: Lake Nona
  8. Provided by: MAINFRAME REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
LIKE NEW WITH LUXURY UPGRADES IN EAGLE CREEK! Welcome to 10151 Henbury Street, ideally positioned within Lake Nonas premier gated golf community, Eagle Creek. Built in 2018, this thoughtfully designe