Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Eastwood Wellington
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1405 Chappard Court, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $687,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $207.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3315
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: B26026156
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Eastwood Of Wellington 3
  5. Elementary School: Elbridge Gale
  6. Middle School: Emerald Cove
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: Southern Select Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to one of Wellington's rarest opportunities! Nestled on an oversized lot in a quiet cul de sac, this single family home is packed with potential. Properties with this kind of lot size, layout,
Details for 1108 Petrel Road, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $675,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $237.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 193
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2844
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: R11136763
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Eastwood Of Wellington
  5. Elementary School: Elbridge Gale
  6. Middle School: Emerald Cove
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
NO HOA! Welcome to your elegant retreat at 1108 Petrel Road, Wellington. This stunning one story pool home offers three bedrooms, three bathrooms, and a versatile home office, perfectly suited to mode
Details for 11681 Turnstone Drive, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $649,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $218.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 84
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2975
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: F10552469
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Eastwood Wellington
  5. Elementary School: Elbridge Gale
  6. Middle School: Emerald Cove
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Magnificent single family house with 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, 2 car garage. Brand new metal roof September 2025. The interior features an open concept floor plan, with a gourmet kitchen, with granit
Details for 11576 Sanderling Drive, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $600,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $220.75 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $649,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 53
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2718
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26004953
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Eastwood Of Wellington
  5. Elementary School: Elbridge Gale
  6. Middle School: Emerald Cove
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Look no more...this is the perfect home for your family located in the heart of Wellington. Kitchen offers an abundance of custom cabinetry, granite countertops and unlimited space to prepare your me
Details for 1488 Old Cypress Trail, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $274.77 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $624,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 35
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2180
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: R11142697
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Eastwood Of Wellington 3
  5. Elementary School: Elbridge Gale
  6. Middle School: Emerald Cove
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Welli
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
BRAND NEW ROOF! This fantastic 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom single family CBS home with a 2 car garage and pool sits on an impressive 0.35 acre pie shaped lot in the highly desirable Eastwood neighborhood of
Details for 11647 Anhinga Drive, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $9,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.18 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $12,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 308
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3117
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11105712
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Eastwood Of Wellington
  5. High School: Wellington
  6. Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Beautifully renovated 5/3 residence with big pool and huge yard with an extensive range of amenities for kids and adults. Outside fireplace and hot tub give you relax after busy day. The large, covere
Details for 1104 Jackpine Street (season Fu, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 16
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2549
  8. Acreage: 2,549.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26020519
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Eastwood Of Wellington 2
  5. Elementary School: Elbridge Gale
  6. Middle School: Emerald Cove
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Prestige Realty/Wellington
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
THE PERFECT SEASON WELLINGTON RENTAL (**not available for year round**) ! This furnished charming 3/2 CBS pool home on 0.27 acres is a dream come true for equestrians and pet owners alike. Modern am
Details for 1243 Kinglet Terrace, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 2600
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26024633
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Eastwood Of Wellington
  5. Elementary School: Elbridge Gale
  6. Middle School: Emerald Cove
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: Highlight Realty Corp/LW
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious 5 Bedroom Home with Private Pool Available January 1st! Welcome to this 5 bedroom, 2.5 bath home featuring a private pool, fenced yard, and attached garage. Perfect for comfortable living an
Details for 1853 Shower Tree Way, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 48
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2683
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26005917
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Eastwood Of Wellington 3
  5. Elementary School: Elbridge Gale
  6. Middle School: Emerald Cove
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: Exit Realty Premier Elite
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
NON HOA and up to 2 pets welcomed! Zoned for Wellington's A rated schools and minutes from the Polo Grounds, top restaurants, Wellington Green Mall, shopping, dining, and more. Step into this beautifu
Details for 1104 Jackpine Street (off-seaso, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 16
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2549
  8. Acreage: 2,549.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: R11169611
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Eastwood Of Wellington 2
  5. Elementary School: Elbridge Gale
  6. Middle School: Emerald Cove
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Prestige Realty/Wellington
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
THE PERFECT OFF SEASON WELLINGTON RENTAL (**not available for year round**) ! This furnished charming 3/2 CBS pool home on 0.27 acres is a dream come true for equestrians and pet owners alike. Moder