Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Country Creek
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1975 St Andrews Drive, Palm City, FL 34990
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $240.24 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4995
  8. Acreage: 2.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26009132
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Palm City
  3. Zipcode: 34990
  4. Subdivision: Crane Creek Country Club
  5. Elementary School: Citrus Grove (Martin)
  6. Middle School: Hidden Oaks
  7. High School: Martin County
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully renovated 5 bedroom, 6 bath estate in the prestigious Crane Creek community of Palm City, set on a private 2 3 acre wooded lot. This spacious home features high end finishes, a gourmet kit
Details for 4575 Satinleaf Lane, SARASOTA, FL 34241
Single Family
  1. Price: $959,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $229.81 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $999,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 130
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4173
  10. Acreage: 1.10 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: A4676666
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34241
  4. Subdivision: Country Creek
  5. Elementary School: Lakeview
  6. Middle School: Sarasota
  7. High School: Riverview
  8. Provided by: HARRY ROBBINS ASSOC INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Set on 1.1 private acres with peaceful lake views in the deed restricted Country Creek community, this 3 bedroom, 3 bath Sarasota home offers a rare com
Details for 13008 Shinnecock Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
Single Family
  1. Price: $890,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $238.16 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $930,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 81
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3737
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11165480
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34987
  4. Subdivision: Astor Creek Golf & Country Clu
  5. Elementary School: Windmill Point
  6. Middle School: Manatee Academy K
  7. High School: St. Lucie West Centennial
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in Astor Creek Golf & Country Club, the newest golf community in Port St. Lucie. This newly built 2025 Kolter home offers over 2,500 square feet of living space on a private premium lot and f
Details for 1850 Crane Creek Avenue, Palm City, FL 34990
Single Family
  1. Price: $850,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $226.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 3760
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26016641
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Palm City
  3. Zipcode: 34990
  4. Subdivision: Crane Creek Country Club
  5. Elementary School: Citrus Grove (Martin)
  6. Middle School: Hidden Oaks
  7. High School: Martin County
  8. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Unlike anything else on the market, this character filled home sits on over an acre in the gated Crane Creek community, backing to a private preserve. This 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home offers a bright two
Details for 9696 Plumeria Way, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
Single Family
  1. Price: $839,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $234.81 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $844,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 43
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3577
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: B26004400
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33436
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Creek Country Club Sw
  5. Elementary School: Hidden Oaks K
  6. Middle School: Congress
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: Ashley Realty S. Florida Prop.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Exceptional opportunity in a gated community with 24/7 guard at the entrance. This spacious 4 bedroom, 3 bath residence offers over 2,500 square feet of living space, featuring a brand new barrel tile
Details for 4730 Nolina Lane, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
Single Family
  1. Price: $839,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $248.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3380
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: B26022638
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33436
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Creek Country Club Sw
  5. Elementary School: Hidden Oaks K
  6. Middle School: Congress
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: Redfin Corporation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Outdoor paradise meets comfort in this FULLY REMODELED, gorgeous 4 bedroom PLUS a private office, 3 bath pool home with a 3 car garage, set on a private 0.26 acre lot in the low HOA, gated community a
Details for 1995 Saint Andrews Drive, Palm City, FL 34990
Single Family
  1. Price: $810,888.00
  2. Price sqft: $200.52 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $849,888
  4. Last Price Change: 02/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 110
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4044
  10. Acreage: 2.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: R11156839
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Palm City
  3. Zipcode: 34990
  4. Subdivision: Crane Creek Country Club
  5. Elementary School: Citrus Grove (Martin)
  6. Middle School: Hidden Oaks
  7. High School: Martin County
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Select Group
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover a rare, tropical, secret garden within the gated enclave of Crane Creek located in Martin Downs Country Club. Set on an extraordinary 1.8 acre parcel. This is a one of a kind retreat which of
Details for 1938 Winners Drive, Palm City, FL 34990
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $257.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 197
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3100
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11135543
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Palm City
  3. Zipcode: 34990
  4. Subdivision: Crane Creek Country Club
  5. Provided by: CGI Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream home! This beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 2 bath home located in a serene and highly sought after gated community. Enjoy the peace of mind that comes with security and privacy, a
Details for 4768 Cypress Drive S, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
Single Family
  1. Price: $749,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $244.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 258
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3059
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: R11118887
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33436
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Creek Country Club Sw
  5. Elementary School: Hidden Oaks K
  6. Middle School: Congress
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: Scuttina Signature Real Estate Group, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning 3BR/2BA home in gated Cypress community with open split floor plan. Kitchen with granite counters, SS appliances & washer/dryer. All bedrooms have laminate wood floors. Recent updates: Metal
Details for 14743 1st Avenue E, BRADENTON, FL 34212
Single Family
  1. Price: $640,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $195.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $680,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 183
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3282
  10. Acreage: 0.55 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  15. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: A4670727
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34212
  4. Subdivision: Country Creek Ph Ii
  5. Elementary School: Gene Witt
  6. Middle School: Carlos E. Haile
  7. High School: Lakewood Ranch
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to your stunning new home, a beautifully designed three bedroom, two bathroom residence with a bonus room thats florida style living with tranqu