Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Cobblestone Creek
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $1,575,000.00
- Price sqft: $332.00 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,645,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 78
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4744
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: R11161917
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33472
Single Family
- Price: $1,395,000.00
- Price sqft: $279.84 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,495,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 62
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4985
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26000009
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33472
- Subdivision: Cobblestone Creek
- Provided by: Mizner Partners LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $999,000.00
- Price sqft: $207.48 / sqft
- Days On Market: 45
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4815
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: B26008085
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33472
- Subdivision: Cobblestone Creek
- Elementary School: Sunset Palms
- Middle School: West Boynton
- High School: Park Vista
- Provided by: Vickery Realty, Inc
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $805,000.00
- Price sqft: $252.67 / sqft
- Previous Price: $815,000
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 61
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3186
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26000627
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33472
Single Family
- Price: $5,000.00
- Price sqft: $1.07 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4693
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26021010
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33472
- Subdivision: Cobblestone Creek
- Elementary School: Sunset Palms
- Middle School: West Boynton
- High School: Park Vista
- Provided by: Realty Home Advisors Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
- 1