Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Clewiston Railroad Tracts
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 534 Del Monte Avenue, Clewiston, FL 33440
Single Family
  1. Price: $549,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $227.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 56
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 2412
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: B26003412
  1. County: Hendry
  2. City: Clewiston
  3. Zipcode: 33440
  4. Subdivision: Clewiston Railroad Tracts
  5. Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Charming property located at 534 E Del Monte Avenue in Clewiston, offering a practical layout and comfortable living spaces. This home features a bright living area, spacious bedrooms, and a functiona
Details for 416 Deane Duff Street, Clewiston, FL 33440
Single Family
  1. Price: $349,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $212.03 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $359,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 95
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1646
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1941
MLS#: R11161563
  1. County: Hendry
  2. City: Clewiston
  3. Zipcode: 33440
  4. Subdivision: Clewiston Railroad Tracts
  5. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Welli
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
''Sellers willing to contribute towards buyers closing cost with acceptable offer''. This beautiful 4 bedroom, 2 bath home offers plenty of living space and a cozy fireplace perfect for enjoying coo
Details for 332 Ventura Avenue, Clewiston, FL 33440
Single Family
  1. Price: $325,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $223.21 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $345,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 8
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1456
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11162985
  1. County: Hendry
  2. City: Clewiston
  3. Zipcode: 33440
  4. Subdivision: Clewiston Railroad Tracts
  5. Provided by: Epique Realty, Inc.
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
This newly built 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom CBS home offers approximately 1,500 sq. ft. of living space with modern, low maintenance finishes. Interior features include vinyl tile flooring throughout, stai
Details for 210 Basilan Crescent, Clewiston, FL 33440
Single Family
  1. Price: $234,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $326.25 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $244,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 78
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 720
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: R11166018
  1. County: Hendry
  2. City: Clewiston
  3. Zipcode: 33440
  4. Subdivision: Clewiston Railroad Tracts
  5. Provided by: MAI JAC Realty Group LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful move in ready home located in a convenient area. This property offers excellent natural light and a comfortable layout for the whole family. The home features a brand new modern kitchen and
Details for 522 Ventura Avenue, Clewiston, FL 33440
Single Family
  1. Price: $215,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $190.60 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $210,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 18
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1128
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1938
MLS#: B26019643
  1. County: Hendry
  2. City: Clewiston
  3. Zipcode: 33440
  4. Subdivision: Clewiston Railroad Tracts
  5. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Welli
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
This little house is a gem. Located in a good area near local restaurants, schools, and close enough to US 27, but not so close. It is a quiet area and as in all small towns, it is surrounded by nei