Searching on:
  1. County = Hendry
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 0000 Hill Grade Road, , FL 33440
Land
  1. Price: $14,900,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 29
  3. Acreage: 326.54 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26014441
  1. County: Hendry
  2. City:
  3. Zipcode: 33440
  4. Provided by: The Agency Florida LLC
  5. Provided through
  6. DMCA Notice
Discover a rare opportunity in Hendry County with this expansive 326.50 +/ acre property in Clewiston, FL, offering both prime land value and an income producing operation. This versatile property fe
Details for 3945 County Road 833, CLEWISTON, FL 33440
Land
  1. Price: $2,160,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 200
  3. Acreage: 40.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: A4669510
  1. County: HENDRY
  2. City: CLEWISTON
  3. Zipcode: 33440
  4. Provided by: RE/MAX GULF COAST LIVING
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
**Rare Opportunity: 80 Acres of Beautiful Land** This exceptional property consists of two separate 40 acre adjacent parcels. It boasts a stunning natural landscape featuring large oak trees and some
Details for 2504 Caloosa Shores Drive, Labelle, FL 33935
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $317.32 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  7. Bldg sqft: 5515
  8. Acreage: 0.99 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: RiverFront,RiverAccess
  13. Year Built: 2011
MLS#: A4692867
  1. County: HENDRY
  2. City: Labelle
  3. Zipcode: 33935
  4. Subdivision: Caloosa Shores Sub
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX GULF COAST LIVING
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Caloosa Shores one of LaBelle's most exclusive gated riverfront communities this exceptional 3,355 sq ft home offers luxury style living and sits on a private 1 acre homesite along the Caloosahatchee
Details for 2504 Caloosa Shores Drive, LABELLE, FL 33935
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $317.32 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  7. Bldg sqft: 5515
  8. Acreage: 0.99 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: River Front
  13. Year Built: 2011
MLS#: A4692867
  1. County: HENDRY
  2. City: LABELLE
  3. Zipcode: 33935
  4. Subdivision: Caloosa Shores Sub
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX GULF COAST LIVING
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 2777 Everhigh Acres Road, Clewiston, FL 33440
Land
  1. Price: $1,210,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 334
  3. Acreage: 60.56 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10508738
  1. County: Hendry
  2. City: Clewiston
  3. Zipcode: 33440
  4. Subdivision: Everhigh Acres
  5. Provided by: Dynasty Realty Group Inc
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
60.56 121 acres available and registered with county records for 5 acres parcels. Build your dream ranch home on acreage you need and sell the other lots as you grow. Best scenario! Existing Agricult
Details for 1311 Riverbend Drive, LABELLE, FL 33935
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $426.54 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,299,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 417
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2811
  10. Acreage: 0.74 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6291843
  1. County: HENDRY
  2. City: LABELLE
  3. Zipcode: 33935
  4. Subdivision: Riverbend Estates Sub
  5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
MOVE TO LABELLE and Experience unparalleled luxury and modern convenience in this exquisite 2022 Riverfront custom built 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom. Designed with meticulous attention to detail and boastin
Details for Address Not Provided
Single Family
  1. Price: $994,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $520.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $994,998
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 123
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  9. Bldg sqft: 1908
  10. Acreage: 28.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: R11152821
  1. County: Hendry
  2. City: LaBelle
  3. Zipcode: 33935
  4. Subdivision: La Belle Ranchettes S/d Unrec
  5. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Welli
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
This expansive 5 bedroom, 4 bath residence sits on an impressive 28 acre parcel, offering a unique combination of space, privacy, and versatility. The home was originally built in 1975 and later remod
Details for 710 & 740 Evans Road, LABELLE, FL 33935
Single Family
  1. Price: $850,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $173.61 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 43
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 4896
  8. Acreage: 3.03 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: A4688017
  1. County: HENDRY
  2. City: LABELLE
  3. Zipcode: 33935
  4. Provided by: RE/MAX GULF COAST LIVING
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Rare Multi Home Estate on 4.86 Acres in LaBelle, FL Private, Versatile, and Income Producing Opportunities like this are increasingly hard to find. Nestled in the growing community of LaBelle, this u
Details for 99 Trader Road, LABELLE, FL 33935
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $284.15 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $875,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 276
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2991
  10. Acreage: 10.74 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: C7513304
  1. County: HENDRY
  2. City: LABELLE
  3. Zipcode: 33935
  4. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY FT MYER
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Tucked away on a peaceful 10.74 acre parcel, this captivating property offers the perfect blend of serene country living and modern comfort. Surrounded by a mix of lush woodlands and open pasture, the
Details for 5325 Pioneer 17th Street, Clewiston, FL 33440
Single Family
  1. Price: $780,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $411.39 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $748,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 48
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1896
  10. Acreage: 3.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: B26006977
  1. County: Hendry
  2. City: Clewiston
  3. Zipcode: 33440
  4. Subdivision: Pioneer Plant Unrec Sec 33
  5. Provided by: Upper Room Investments Group
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice