Searching on:
- City = Clewiston
- Listing Status = Active
Land
- Price: $2,160,000.00
- Days On Market: 200
- Acreage: 40.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: A4669510
- County: HENDRY
- City: CLEWISTON
- Zipcode: 33440
- Provided by: RE/MAX GULF COAST LIVING
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $1,210,000.00
- Days On Market: 334
- Acreage: 60.56 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10508738
- County: Hendry
- City: Clewiston
- Zipcode: 33440
- Subdivision: Everhigh Acres
- Provided by: Dynasty Realty Group Inc
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $780,000.00
- Price sqft: $411.39 / sqft
- Previous Price: $748,000
- Last Price Change: 04/17/26
- Days On Market: 48
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1896
- Acreage: 3.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: B26006977
- County: Hendry
- City: Clewiston
- Zipcode: 33440
- Subdivision: Pioneer Plant Unrec Sec 33
- Provided by: Upper Room Investments Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $575,000.00
- Days On Market: 238
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: F10525982
- County: Hendry
- City: Clewiston
- Zipcode: 33440
- Subdivision: Montura Ranch
- Provided by: Xclusive Homes LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $575,000.00
- Price sqft: $239.58 / sqft
- Previous Price: $595,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 95
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2400
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11161290
- County: Hendry
- City: Clewiston
- Zipcode: 33440
- Subdivision: Montura Ranch Unrec Sec 15
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Welli
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $570,000.00
- Price sqft: $400.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 36
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1425
- Acreage: 3.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: B26011921
- County: Hendry
- City: Clewiston
- Zipcode: 33440
- Subdivision: Pioneer Plant Unrec Sec 34
- Provided by: MAI JAC Realty Group LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $550,000.00
- Price sqft: $427.02 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1288
- Acreage: 2.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1935
MLS#: B26021869
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Clewiston
- Zipcode: 33440
- Subdivision: S/d Of 1 44 35
- Elementary School: Rosenwald
- Middle School: Lake Shore
- High School: Glades Central
- Provided by: Congleton Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $550,000.00
- Price sqft: $190.58 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2886
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: B26022065
- County: Hendry
- City: Clewiston
- Zipcode: 33440
- Subdivision: Sky Valley S/d
- Provided by: Congleton Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $549,900.00
- Price sqft: $148.06 / sqft
- Previous Price: $595,000
- Last Price Change: 03/13/26
- Days On Market: 149
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3714
- Acreage: 3.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11147522
- County: Hendry
- City: Clewiston
- Zipcode: 33440
- Subdivision: Montura Ranch Unrec Sec 15
- Provided by: Kingdom Connection Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $549,900.00
- Price sqft: $227.99 / sqft
- Days On Market: 56
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2412
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1965
MLS#: B26003412
- County: Hendry
- City: Clewiston
- Zipcode: 33440
- Subdivision: Clewiston Railroad Tracts
- Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
- DMCA Notice