Searching on:
  1. School = Leila G Davis
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2330 Ecuadorian Way 10, CLEARWATER, FL 33763
Condominium
  1. Price: $135,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $163.64 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $145,000
  4. Last Price Change: 10/01/25
  5. Days On Market: 459
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 825
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: TB8347619
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33763
  4. Subdivision: On Top Of The World
  5. Building: On Top Of The World
  6. Elementary School: Leila G Davis
  7. Middle School: Dunedin land
  8. High School: Countryside
  9. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
.$10,000 PRICE REDUCTION!! Come and see this beautiful 1st floor unit with Beautiful laminate flooring throughout .Wait to you see the beautiful open Livingroom/dining room/kitchen. Italian marble to
Details for 24862 Us Highway 19 N 1804, CLEARWATER, FL 33763
Single Family
  1. Price: $129,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $219.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 593
  8. Acreage: 1.20 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: TB8501427
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33763
  4. Subdivision: Hill Crest Villas
  5. Elementary School: Leila G Davis
  6. Middle School: Safety Harbor
  7. High School: Countryside
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 COASTAL ALLIANCE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to effortless living in Hill Crest Villas community! This beautifully maintained 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom fully furnished villa offers comfort, convenience, and incredible value in the heart of C
Details for 2295 Mexican Way 41, CLEARWATER, FL 33763
Condominium
  1. Price: $124,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $160.26 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 36
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 780
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: W7884545
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33763
  4. Subdivision: On Top Of The World
  5. Building: On Top Of The World
  6. Elementary School: Leila G Davis
  7. Middle School: Safety Harbor
  8. High School: Countryside
  9. Provided by: FLORIDAS A TEAM REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to easy Florida living in the highly sought after On Top of the World 55+ community! This beautifully maintained 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo offers
Details for 2650 Countryside Boulevard E 204, CLEARWATER, FL 33761
Condominium
  1. Price: $120,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $108.11 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $130,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 35
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1110
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: TB8490132
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33761
  4. Subdivision: Rustlewood At Countryside
  5. Building: Rustlewood At Countryside
  6. Elementary School: Leila G Davis
  7. Middle School: Safety Harbor
  8. High School: Countryside
  9. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Rustlewood Condos in the heart of Countryside, where convenience meets a peaceful, natural setting. This 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo offers a functional layout and a rare opportunity to upd
Details for 24862 Us Highway 19 N 1604, CLEARWATER, FL 33763
Single Family
  1. Price: $115,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $191.67 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $120,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 75
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 600
  10. Acreage: 2.73 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: TB8478401
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33763
  4. Subdivision: Hill Crest Villas
  5. Elementary School: Leila G Davis
  6. Middle School: Safety Harbor
  7. High School: Countryside
  8. Provided by: HOOVER REAL ESTATE SERVICES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 24862 US HIGHWAY 19 N, #1604, a beautifully updated 1 bedroom, 1 bath villa in the highly desirable Hill Crest Villas community, conveniently located in central Clearwater just off US 19. T
Details for 2679 Lakebreeze Lane S, CLEARWATER, FL 33759
Rental
  1. Price: $6,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6939
  8. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8501157
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33759
  4. Subdivision: Chautauqua Lake Estates
  5. Elementary School: Leila G Davis
  6. Middle School: Safety Harbor
  7. High School: Countryside
  8. Provided by: RENT SOLUTIONS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Expansive Clearwater Luxury | 6BR Pool Home w/ Solar, Outdoor Kitchen & 3+ Car Garage! Experience an elevated standard of living in this 6 bedroom, 6 bathroom pool home located in the desirable gat
Details for 2561 Forest Run Court, CLEARWATER, FL 33761
Rental
  1. Price: $2,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1145
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: TB8502102
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33761
  4. Subdivision: Winding Wood Condo
  5. Elementary School: Leila G Davis
  6. Middle School: Safety Harbor
  7. High School: Countryside
  8. Provided by: SOUTHERN LIFE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This villa was beautifully renovated a few years back. Vaulted ceiling in the living room/dining room area. Shaker kitchen cabinets with an island and stainless steel appliances. Stove has a double ov
Details for 3042 Eastland Boulevard H110, CLEARWATER, FL 33761
Rental
  1. Price: $1,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 92
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1030
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8473470
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33761
  4. Subdivision: Imperial Oaks Condo
  5. Building: Imperial Oaks Condo
  6. Elementary School: Leila G Davis
  7. Middle School: Safety Harbor
  8. High School: Countryside
  9. Provided by: TAMPA BAY SIGNATURE PROPERTIES, LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
This condo is located in the Heart of Countryside! We have a nicely updated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom !st floor Condo. This is a corner unit that brings in more natural light. You will find an open floo
Details for 3038 Eastland Boulevard F101, CLEARWATER, FL 33761
Rental
  1. Price: $1,775.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.72 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,850
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 81
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1030
  9. Acreage: 8.62 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: W7883159
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33761
  4. Subdivision: Imperial Oaks Condo
  5. Building: Imperial Oaks Condo
  6. Elementary School: Leila G Davis
  7. Middle School: Safety Harbor
  8. High School: Countryside
  9. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
MOVE IN READY! Welcome home to this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom waterfront condo located in the heart of Countryside. This rare first floor corner unit offers the privacy and natural lig
Details for 24862 Us Highway 19 N 204, CLEARWATER, FL 33763
Rental
  1. Price: $1,325.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.21 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,375
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 56
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 600
  9. Acreage: 1.80 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8487335
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33763
  4. Subdivision: Hill Crest Villas
  5. Building: Hill Crest Villas
  6. Elementary School: Leila G Davis
  7. Middle School: Safety Harbor
  8. High School: Countryside
  9. Provided by: RENT SOLUTIONS
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Comfortable Hillcrest Villas Condo Near Clearwater Beach! Welcome to this charming unit in Hillcrest Villas, located in beautiful Clearwater. The home includes one covered parking space for your co