Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Hill Crest Villas
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 24862 Us Highway 19 N 1105, CLEARWATER, FL 33763
Single Family
  1. Price: $130,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $219.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 118
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 593
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: TB8464124
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33763
  4. Subdivision: Hill Crest Villas
  5. Provided by: CONCI, REALTORS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
LOCATION. UPDATED. MOVE IN READY. Welcome to Hill Crest Villas Your Charming Coastal Retreat Awaits. Step into the vibrant charm of Florida living with this beautifully updated villa, tucked away in
Details for 24862 Us Highway 19 N 1804, CLEARWATER, FL 33763
Single Family
  1. Price: $129,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $219.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 593
  8. Acreage: 1.20 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: TB8501427
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33763
  4. Subdivision: Hill Crest Villas
  5. Elementary School: Leila G Davis
  6. Middle School: Safety Harbor
  7. High School: Countryside
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 COASTAL ALLIANCE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to effortless living in Hill Crest Villas community! This beautifully maintained 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom fully furnished villa offers comfort, convenience, and incredible value in the heart of C
Details for 24862 Us Highway 19 N 1604, CLEARWATER, FL 33763
Single Family
  1. Price: $115,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $191.67 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $120,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 75
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 600
  10. Acreage: 2.73 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: TB8478401
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33763
  4. Subdivision: Hill Crest Villas
  5. Elementary School: Leila G Davis
  6. Middle School: Safety Harbor
  7. High School: Countryside
  8. Provided by: HOOVER REAL ESTATE SERVICES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 24862 US HIGHWAY 19 N, #1604, a beautifully updated 1 bedroom, 1 bath villa in the highly desirable Hill Crest Villas community, conveniently located in central Clearwater just off US 19. T
Details for 24862 Us Highway 19 N 1902, CLEARWATER, FL 33763
Single Family
  1. Price: $115,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $193.93 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $119,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 75
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 593
  10. Acreage: 1.07 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: TB8480653
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33763
  4. Subdivision: Hill Crest Villas
  5. Provided by: REALTY VISIONS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This is the one you have been waiting for! Completely updated, light and bright villa with no rear neighbors. Brand new shaker kitchen cabinets with granite tops, disposal, stainless microwave, range
Details for 24862 Us Highway 19 N 2105, CLEARWATER, FL 33763
Single Family
  1. Price: $109,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $183.81 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $114,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 93
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 593
  10. Acreage: 0.86 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R4910687
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33763
  4. Subdivision: Hill Crest Villas
  5. Provided by: PLAYA INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Priced reduced! Excellent opportunity to own a charming, fully updated 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom villa located in the heart of Clearwater, Florida. This unit is an ideal choice for first time buyers, snow
Details for 24862 Us Highway 19  803, CLEARWATER, FL 33763
Single Family
  1. Price: $107,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $180.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 92
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 593
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: TB8473983
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33763
  4. Subdivision: Hill Crest Villas
  5. Provided by: LYLE REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Charming Clearwater Condo one bedroom, one bath centrally located for shopping and restaurants. Condo has been recently renovated and is in move in condition! A/C is less then 1 yr old, Hot water
Details for 24862 Us Highway 19 N 3002, CLEARWATER, FL 33763
Single Family
  1. Price: $98,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $123.63 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $99,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 215
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 800
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: TB8435305
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33763
  4. Subdivision: Hill Crest Villas
  5. Provided by: GALLERY PROPERTIES INTERNATIONAL
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Great price!!!!!!! No land lease villa style condo in the back of the community offering tons of privacy, peace and quiet. This 600 sq. Foot unit @ clearwater's hill crest villas feels much larger wi
Details for 24862 Us Highway 19 N 2803, CLEARWATER, FL 33763
Single Family
  1. Price: $79,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $124.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 640
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: TB8495857
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33763
  4. Subdivision: Hill Crest Villas
  5. Provided by: GALLERY PROPERTIES INTERNATIONAL
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Great opportunity at Hill Crest to buy and renovate. NO LAND LEASE on this unit. AC replaced in 2024!! Florida Room, Washer hook up!! Covered parking at front door! Great community! ALL ages! Pet frie
Details for 24862 Us Highway 19 N 204, CLEARWATER, FL 33763
Rental
  1. Price: $1,325.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.21 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,375
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 56
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 600
  9. Acreage: 1.80 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8487335
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33763
  4. Subdivision: Hill Crest Villas
  5. Building: Hill Crest Villas
  6. Elementary School: Leila G Davis
  7. Middle School: Safety Harbor
  8. High School: Countryside
  9. Provided by: RENT SOLUTIONS
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Comfortable Hillcrest Villas Condo Near Clearwater Beach! Welcome to this charming unit in Hillcrest Villas, located in beautiful Clearwater. The home includes one covered parking space for your co
Details for 24862 Us Highway 19 N 3801, CLEARWATER, FL 33763
Rental
  1. Price: $1,295.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 590
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8501085
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33763
  4. Subdivision: Hill Crest Villas
  5. Provided by: IMPERIAL ESTATES REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Great 1 bedroom 1 bathroom villa located in hillcrest villas, minute from countryside mall, sunset point road, walk to grocery stores, and much more. Features tile flooring through out, covered carpor