Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Winding Wood Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Condominium
- Price: $279,999.00
- Price sqft: $176.66 / sqft
- Previous Price: $290,000
- Last Price Change: 01/13/26
- Days On Market: 165
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1585
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: TB8451511
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33761
Single Family
- Price: $269,900.00
- Price sqft: $263.32 / sqft
- Days On Market: 17
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1025
- Acreage: 1.68 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: TB8501518
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33761
- Subdivision: Winding Wood Condo
- Elementary School: Leila G Davis
- Middle School: Safety Harbor
- High School: Countryside
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $265,900.00
- Price sqft: $259.42 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1025
- Acreage: 1.63 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: TB8507142
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33761
- Subdivision: Winding Wood Condo
- Building: Winding Wood Condo
- Elementary School: Leila G Davis
- Middle School: Safety Harbor
- High School: Countryside
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $259,900.00
- Price sqft: $171.78 / sqft
- Days On Market: 17
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1513
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: TB8501743
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33761
- Subdivision: Winding Wood Condo
- Elementary School: Leila G Davis
- Middle School: Safety Harbor
- High School: Countryside
- Provided by: SERHANT
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $2,500.00
- Price sqft: $2.18 / sqft
- Days On Market: 15
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1145
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: TB8502102
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33761
- Subdivision: Winding Wood Condo
- Elementary School: Leila G Davis
- Middle School: Safety Harbor
- High School: Countryside
- Provided by: SOUTHERN LIFE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
- 1