Searching on:
  1. City = Lakeland
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2144 Hatteras Point, LAKELAND, FL 33813
Single Family
  1. Price: $289,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $166.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1740
  8. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: A4689474
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33813
  4. Subdivision: Waterview Sub
  5. Provided by: BEACH HOUSE REAL ESTATE LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Meet your next homewhere move in ready actually means it. Welcome to this standout 3 bedroom, 2 bath beauty in South Lakelands desirable Waterview community. This home has been thoughtfully maintained
Details for 1027 Brunnell Parkway 1029, LAKELAND, FL 33805
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $289,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $295,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  4. Days On Market: 110
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: L4958685
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33805
  4. Subdivision: Weswego
  5. Elementary School: Sleepy Hill
  6. Middle School: Sleepy Hill
  7. High School: George Jenkins
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This 2 unit duplex, each offering 2 bedrooms and 1 bathroom, is fully tenant occupied. Unit 1027 was updated in recent years prior to tenant occupancy with vinyl flooring, interior paint, solid surf
Details for 1039 Brunnell Parkway 1041, LAKELAND, FL 33805
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $289,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $295,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  4. Days On Market: 110
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: L4958687
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33805
  4. Subdivision: Weswego
  5. Elementary School: Spook Hill Elem
  6. Middle School: Sleepy Hill
  7. High School: George Jenkins
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This 2 unit duplex, each offering 2 bedrooms and 1 bathroom, is fully tenant occupied. Unit 1039 was updated in recent years prior to tenant occupancy with vinyl flooring, interior paint, solid surf
Details for 3225 Crystal Hills Loop S 3227, LAKELAND, FL 33801
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $289,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 110
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 4
  5. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: L4958691
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33801
  4. Subdivision: Crystal Acres Frist Add
  5. Elementary School: Oscar J Pope Elem
  6. Middle School: Crystal Lake /Jun
  7. High School: George Jenkins
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This 2 unit duplex, each offering 2 bedrooms and 2 bathroom, is fully tenant occupied. The units feature tile and/or vinyl flooring, eat in kitchen space, interior laundry hookups, and a fenced yard.
Details for 525 Maxwell Street, LAKELAND, FL 33803
Single Family
  1. Price: $287,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $173.43 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $298,500
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 70
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1660
  10. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1954
MLS#: L4959858
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33803
  4. Subdivision: Camphor Heights Rep
  5. Provided by: REGAL REAL ESTATE LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this delightful 3 bedroom, 1 bath home with a versatile bonus room, perfectly situated in a highly desirable central location within walking distance to beautiful Lake Hollingsworth. Blendi
Details for 408 Longfellow Boulevard, LAKELAND, FL 33801
Single Family
  1. Price: $287,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $34.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Bldg sqft: 8320
  7. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1949
MLS#: G5110900
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33801
  4. Subdivision: Shore Acres Gardens Rep
  5. Elementary School: Crystal Lake Elem
  6. Middle School: Crystal Lake /Jun
  7. High School: Lakeland Senior
  8. Provided by: THE FLORIDA PROPERTY SHOP SALE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Excellent income producing opportunity in Lakeland featuring a main residence plus detached in law suite (ADU). The main home offers 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, plus a den/office, while the rear unit i
Details for 7436 Loblolly Avenue, LAKELAND, FL 33810
Single Family
  1. Price: $285,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $131.03 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $289,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 125
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2182
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: TB8460657
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33810
  4. Subdivision: Summer Oaks Ph 02
  5. Elementary School: Dr. N. E Roberts Elem
  6. Middle School: Kathleen
  7. High School: Kathleen
  8. Provided by: JT REALTY & ASSOCIATES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence in desirable North Lakeland. The inviting floor plan features a spacious living room, formal dining room, and a bright eat in kitchen c
Details for 1030 Walnut Street, LAKELAND, FL 33801
Single Family
  1. Price: $285,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $172.73 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $300,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 185
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 1650
  9. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1947
MLS#: OK225708
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33801
  4. Subdivision: Biltmore Park Sub
  5. Provided by: GENESIS REALTY TEAM
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your new home! This house is situated on a quiet street with shaded sidewalks perfect for walking the dogs, riding bikes and going for the evening stroll. Inside the home you see the newer
Details for 2804 Kathryn Avenue, LAKELAND, FL 33805
Single Family
  1. Price: $285,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $199.16 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $289,900
  4. Last Price Change: 02/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 144
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1431
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: L4957785
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33805
  4. Subdivision: Lake Parker Manor
  5. Elementary School: North Lakeland Elem
  6. Middle School: Lake Gibson /Junio
  7. High School: Lake Gibson
  8. Provided by: THE STONES REAL ESTATE FIRM
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your move in ready retreat in the heart of Lakeland! This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offers the perfect balance of comfort, convenience, and charm. With 1,192 square
Details for 1126 Ruby Street, LAKELAND, FL 33815
Single Family
  1. Price: $285,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $212.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1342
  7. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1929
MLS#: L4961076
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33815
  4. Subdivision: Keystone Add
  5. Elementary School: Scott Lake Elem
  6. Middle School: Southwest
  7. High School: Kathleen
  8. Provided by: PAIGE WAGNER HOMES REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This beautifully renovated 1929 home is located in Lakelands desirable Lake Hunter Terrace Historic District and blends timeless character with modern updates completed within the last five years. In