Details for 1356 Point Crisp Road, SARASOTA, FL 34242
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $316.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  7. Bldg sqft: 14200
  8. Acreage: 0.41 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Intracoastal Waterway
  14. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: A4692551
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34242
  4. Subdivision: Point Crisp Add
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Ideally positioned on the exclusive Point Crisp Peninsula of Siesta Key, this waterfront estate offers a rare blend of privacy, scale, and direct boatin
Details for 513 Bay Boulevard, ANNA MARIA, FL 34216
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,439.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3122
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: A4691979
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: ANNA MARIA
  3. Zipcode: 34216
  4. Subdivision: Shore Acres
  5. Provided by: SATO REAL ESTATE INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to The Beachwood! Discover coastal elegance in this brand new constructed home with elevator on the coveted North End of Anna Maria Island. This exceptional 4 bedroom, 4 bathroom home offe
Details for 476 Meadow Lark Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34236
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $843.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 30
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5331
  8. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  13. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: A4689563
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34236
  4. Subdivision: Bird Key Sub
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
A Key West inspired waterfront retreat in prestigious Bird Key, this residence blends timeless coastal design with extensive updates and exceptional indoor outdoor living. Set along 101 feet of canal
Details for 332 Harbour Sound Court, BRADENTON, FL 34209
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $798.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 42
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5628
  8. Acreage: 0.73 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: A4686408
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34209
  4. Subdivision: Harbor Sound
  5. Elementary School: Ida M. Stewart
  6. Middle School: Martha B. King
  7. High School: Manatee
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
RARE LUXURY WATERFRONT OPPORTUNITY IN HARBOUR ISLE! Enjoy unobstructed, panoramic views of Anna Maria Island and Tampa Bay from this recently completed (2024) luxury waterfront home. Perfectly positio
Details for 303 55th Street, HOLMES BEACH, FL 34217
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $764.59 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 61
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5879
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: A4685639
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: HOLMES BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 34217
  4. Subdivision: Holmes Beach 11th
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Brand new construction completed in 2026, luxury home in the heart of Holmes Beach on beautiful Anna Maria Island, just two blocks from the white sand Gulf beaches. This fully professionally furnished
Details for 5569 Cape Leyte Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34242
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $885.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 60
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5075
  8. Acreage: 0.37 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  14. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: A4685577
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34242
  4. Subdivision: Siesta Isles
  5. Elementary School: Phillippi Shores
  6. Middle School: Brookside
  7. High School: Sarasota
  8. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
LOCATION, LOCATION, LOCATION !!! One Block to the Crystal Sands of Siesta Key Beach the #1 Beach in the USA! Or spend the day on the Aqua waters with two boats on lifts out back, and 119' of front
Details for 324 Harbour Sound Court, BRADENTON, FL 34209
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $649.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 74
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6917
  8. Acreage: 0.66 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  14. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: A4682901
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34209
  4. Subdivision: Harbor Sound
  5. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. EXCEPTIONAL ONE OF A KIND WATERFRONT LOCATION! Discover unobstructed, panoramic views of Anna Maria Island and Tampa Bay from this Luxury New Construction Home that will come fully
Details for 575 Spoonbill Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34236
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $828.88 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,595,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 87
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5423
  10. Acreage: 0.35 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: A4682428
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34236
  4. Subdivision: Bird Key Sub
  5. Elementary School: Soutide
  6. Middle School: Pine View
  7. High School: Booker
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Set within the prestigious island community of Bird Key, this furnished and newly completed custom built residence (2023) delivers refined coastal living just minutes from Sarasota Bay, St. Armands Ci
Details for 7340 Pine Needle Road, SARASOTA, FL 34242
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,189.15 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,995,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 154
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3780
  10. Acreage: 0.80 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: A4674568
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34242
  4. Subdivision: Siesta Properties Inc
  5. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. This is your chance to build your DREAM HOME in The Sanderling Club on South Siesta Key. A Coastal Contemporary Residence designed and to be built by Yoder Homes. Nestle
Details for 5634 Shirley Drive, Jupiter, FL 33458
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $796.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5642
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26018421
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Pennock Point
  5. Elementary School: Limestone Creek
  6. Middle School: Jupiter
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: Water Pointe Realty Group
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This is a rare opportunity to own new construction in one of Jupiter's most prestigious and established neighborhoods, Pennock Point. Large homesites, a tucked away feel, and close proximity to the wa